|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Jezero Plav – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Titograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Titograd – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 aralık, çarşamba
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Jezero Plav – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Jezero Plav – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Decic – Titograd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Titograd – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero Plav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Titograd – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero Plav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
Zeta – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
Titograd – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 kasım, salı
|
Jezero Plav – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Titograd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
7 kasım, cumartesi
|
Titograd – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero Plav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Jezero Plav – Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Titograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Titograd – Jezero Plav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
1 aralık, salı
|
Jezero Plav – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zeta – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Podgorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Titograd – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero Plav
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
8 aralık, salı
|
Jezero Plav – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Titograd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Podgorica – Titograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero Plav – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
18 şubat, perşembe
|
Jezero Plav – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Titograd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
27 şubat, cumartesi
|
Jezero Plav – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|