Hafta 1
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Rijeka – Rudes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Varazdin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudes – Osijek
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Varazdin
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rudes
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 kasım, salı
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Varazdin – Rudes
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
4:4
|
|
22 ocak, pazartesi
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 ocak, salı
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rudes – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Istra – Rudes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Varazdin – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rudes – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Rudes – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudes – Varazdin
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Hajduk Split – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudes – Istra
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
HNK Gorica – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Istra – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Rudes – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:4
|
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
HNK Gorica – Varazdin
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Rudes – Osijek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Varazdin
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 şubat, cuma
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rudes
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Varazdin – Rudes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudes – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Istra – Rudes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Rudes – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Varazdin – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Lokomotiva – Rudes
|
|
3:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
5:2
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudes – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Varazdin – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudes – Rijeka
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Osijek – Rudes
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Rudes – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Rudes – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudes – Istra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
HNK Gorica – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Rudes – Lokomotiva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
Dinamo Zagreb – Rudes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|