Hafta 1
|
7 ağustos, perşembe
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 ağustos, cuma
|
Buducnost – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Berane
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
15 ağustos, cuma
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
21 ağustos, perşembe
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ağustos, cuma
|
Bokelj – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
26 ağustos, salı
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
29 ağustos, cuma
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Buducnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
12 eylül, cuma
|
Berane – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
16 eylül, salı
|
Bokelj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 eylül, çarşamba
|
Petrovac – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
20 eylül, cumartesi
|
Berane – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
26 eylül, cuma
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
3 ekim, cuma
|
Berane – Lovcen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Bokelj
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
17 ekim, cuma
|
Bokelj – Berane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
24 ekim, cuma
|
Berane – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Bokelj
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
31 ekim, cuma
|
Bokelj – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zeta – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
7 kasım, cuma
|
Berane – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
21 kasım, cuma
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Berane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
28 kasım, cuma
|
Berane – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lovcen – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
5 aralık, cuma
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Lovcen
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 aralık, salı
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bokelj – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
23 şubat, pazartesi
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
27 şubat, cuma
|
Bokelj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
3:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
7 mart, cumartesi
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 mart, salı
|
Berane – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
10 mart, salı
|
Bokelj – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
5:4
|
|
Lovcen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
13 mart, cuma
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Lovcen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
20 mart, cuma
|
Bokelj – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
30 mart, pazartesi
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
3 nisan, cuma
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
0:6
|
|
Lovcen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
10 nisan, cuma
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
17 nisan, cuma
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
24 nisan, cuma
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 nisan, cumartesi
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
1 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Bokelj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
8 mayıs, cuma
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berane – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
15 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
22 mayıs, cuma
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
0:7
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogren – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
29 mayıs, cuma
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
|