Ronda 1
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
?????? – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
16 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Jelgava – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riga – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
????? ???? – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Jelgava – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – Riga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
?????? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:2
|
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Jelgava – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Riga – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valmieras – ??????
|
|
4:3
|
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Liepaja – Jelgava
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Abril, Domingo
|
?????? – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
FK RFS – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
17 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
?????? – Liepaja
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jelgava – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
????? ???? – Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Valmieras – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Auda – ??????
|
|
0:3
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
2:6
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Jelgava – ??????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
Riga – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
1 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Daugavpils – ??????
|
|
3:3
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jelgava – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 Maio, Domingo
|
Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
?????? – FK RFS
|
|
1:7
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepaja – Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Jelgava
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metta / LU – ??????
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
15 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Auda – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
?????? – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
????? ???? – Jelgava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Riga – ??????
|
|
5:1
|
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Maio, Domingo
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Jelgava
|
|
5:2
|
|
FK RFS – Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
?????? – ????? ????
|
|
3:2
|
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Maio, Sábado
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
29 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riga – ????? ????
|
|
5:1
|
|
31 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Liepaja – ??????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auda – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
3 Junho, Sábado
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
1:6
|
|
Metta / LU – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Junho, Domingo
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – Valmieras
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
?????? – Auda
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
8 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
0:6
|
|
9 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
24 Junho, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jelgava – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Junho, Domingo
|
Daugavpils – ??????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
28 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
????? ???? – ??????
|
|
2:5
|
|
Riga – FK RFS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
2 Julho, Domingo
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
?????? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
FK RFS – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riga – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
6 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Valmieras – ??????
|
|
6:0
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Riga – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
Jelgava – ????? ????
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Julho, Domingo
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jelgava – Liepaja
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
2:5
|
|
?????? – Riga
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – ??????
|
|
7:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
3:0
|
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
?????? – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Riga
|
|
1:5
|
|
Auda – Jelgava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????? – Auda
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
5:0
|
|
Valmieras – Jelgava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Jelgava – ??????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riga – Valmieras
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Riga – Jelgava
|
|
3:5
|
|
?????? – Daugavpils
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jelgava – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:4
|
|
?????? – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – ??????
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Riga – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Auda – Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – Valmieras
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Riga – ??????
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liepaja – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????? – FK RFS
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Liepaja – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:4
|
|
Riga – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metta / LU – Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jelgava – Valmieras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auda – ??????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????? – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
|