|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
27 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Jelgava – Tukums-2000
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ventspils – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
FK Riga – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Setembro, Sábado
|
Daugavpils – Jelgava
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
18 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valmieras – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartaks – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Setembro, Sábado
|
Daugavpils – Tukums-2000
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tukums-2000 – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Setembro, Sábado
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ventspils – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jelgava – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
1 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Tukums-2000
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liepaja – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jelgava – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
16 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ventspils – Jelgava
|
|
- : -
|
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Outubro, Sábado
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
24 Outubro, Sábado
|
Ventspils – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
- : -
|
|
FK Riga – Tukums-2000
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Outubro, Domingo
|
Valmieras – Jelgava
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jelgava – Spartaks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Liepaja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metta / LU – Ventspils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
6 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ventspils – FK Riga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartaks – Daugavpils
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liepaja – Jelgava
|
|
- : -
|
|
FK RFS – Tukums-2000
|
|
- : -
|
|
|