Ronda 1
|
24 Março, Sábado
|
Daugava Riga – Daugava
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jelgava – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Março, Domingo
|
Ventspils – Spartaks
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Gulbene
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Skonto Riga
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
31 Março, Sábado
|
Daugava Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugava – Spartaks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gulbene – Jelgava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Abril, Domingo
|
Skonto Riga – Ventspils
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
Jurmala – Gulbene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava Riga
|
|
3:4
|
|
Spartaks – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Abril, Domingo
|
Metta / LU – Daugava
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Ventspils – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
14 Abril, Sábado
|
Daugava Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Abril, Domingo
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventspils – Gulbene
|
|
3:0
|
|
Daugava – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
18 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Jurmala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartaks – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skonto Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Abril, Sábado
|
Daugava Riga – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Abril, Domingo
|
Gulbene – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jelgava – Jurmala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Ventspils
|
|
1:6
|
|
Daugava – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
28 Abril, Sábado
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava
|
|
6:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Gulbene
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
2 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Metta / LU – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – Spartaks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jurmala – Ventspils
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava – Gulbene
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
6 Maio, Domingo
|
Gulbene – Daugava Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jurmala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
13 Maio, Domingo
|
Spartaks – Ventspils
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gulbene – Metta / LU
|
|
5:1
|
|
Daugava – Daugava Riga
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Skonto Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
16 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Jelgava – Gulbene
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartaks – Daugava
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Ventspils – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugava Riga
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
26 Maio, Sábado
|
Gulbene – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Skonto Riga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Maio, Domingo
|
Daugava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Ventspils
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Agosto, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gulbene – Ventspils
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Spartaks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daugava – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
18 Agosto, Sábado
|
Spartaks – Gulbene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava Riga
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Domingo
|
Jurmala – Metta / LU
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
25 Agosto, Sábado
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava
|
|
2:4
|
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
31 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartaks – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Setembro, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jurmala – Ventspils
|
|
3:3
|
|
Daugava – Gulbene
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
15 Setembro, Sábado
|
Skonto Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jurmala
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gulbene – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Metta / LU
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Domingo
|
Ventspils – Daugava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
22 Setembro, Sábado
|
Spartaks – Daugava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ventspils – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Domingo
|
Jurmala – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugava Riga
|
|
4:3
|
|
Jelgava – Gulbene
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
9 Setembro, Domingo
|
Gulbene – Jurmala
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Skonto Riga – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daugava – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jelgava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Ventspils
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
Spartaks – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Setembro, Domingo
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ventspils – Gulbene
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
6 Outubro, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – Jurmala
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gulbene – Spartaks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daugava Riga – Ventspils
|
|
0:4
|
|
Skonto Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daugava – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Daugava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartaks – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Domingo
|
Jurmala – Jelgava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
27 Outubro, Sábado
|
Gulbene – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava Riga – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jelgava – Ventspils
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Domingo
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
4 Novembro, Domingo
|
Gulbene – Daugava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Daugava Riga
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jurmala
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
10 Novembro, Sábado
|
Metta / LU – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jurmala – Spartaks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugava – Ventspils
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daugava Riga – Gulbene
|
|
1:1
|
|
|