Journée 1
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
9:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
23 mars, jeudi
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
30 avril, dimanche
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
25 mai, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
1 juin, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
4 juin, dimanche
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
8 juin, jeudi
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 juin, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
22 juin, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
29 juin, jeudi
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
6:1
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 juin, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
6 juillet, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
13 juillet, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 juillet, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kerry – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
3 août, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
3:0
|
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
6 août, dimanche
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
10 août, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
7 septembre, jeudi
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 septembre, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 octobre, lundi
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
13 octobre, vendredi
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 octobre, samedi
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|