Journée 1
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
24 mars, vendredi
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 mai, jeudi
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 juin, jeudi
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
15 juin, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 juin, vendredi
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
22 juin, jeudi
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
2:2
|
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 juin, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
29 juin, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 juin, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
6 juillet, jeudi
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
13 juillet, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 juillet, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
3 août, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
17 août, jeudi
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
6:2
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:4
|
|
|