Hafta 1
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sion – Zürich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 temmuz, pazar
|
Xamax – Luzern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servette – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Grasshoppers – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sion – Young Boys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zürich – Servette
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 temmuz, pazar
|
Basel – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thun – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Lausanne – Luzern
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zürich – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Lausanne – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Boys – Thun
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, çarşamba
|
Zürich – Thun
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Boys – Xamax
|
|
4:1
|
|
Basel – Lausanne
|
|
6:0
|
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sion – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Luzern – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Servette – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zürich – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, çarşamba
|
Sion – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thun – Zürich
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Xamax – Young Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luzern – Lausanne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
Servette – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zürich – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Boys – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Thun – Luzern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lausanne – Basel
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 kasım, pazar
|
Xamax – Zürich
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Sion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Servette
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 kasım, pazar
|
Zürich – Lausanne
|
|
4:1
|
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 aralık, pazar
|
Servette – Zürich
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Thun – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zürich – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aralık, pazar
|
Xamax – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
1:2
|
|
|