Hafta 1
|
3 ağustos, cuma
|
Portsmouth – Luton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Doncaster
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnsley – Oxford Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sunderland – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 ağustos, cuma
|
Gillingham – Burton Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Barnsley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Doncaster – Wycombe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blackpool – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luton – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 ağustos, cuma
|
Peterborough Utd – Luton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rochdale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coventry City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnsley – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sunderland – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
20 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Gillingham – Sunderland
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bradford City – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
Oxford Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Walsall
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rochdale – Barnsley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Doncaster – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackpool – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luton – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 ağustos, cuma
|
Gillingham – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:5
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Barnsley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackpool – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
31 ağustos, cuma
|
Peterborough Utd – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sunderland – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
7 eylül, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Luton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnsley – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackpool – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 eylül, pazar
|
Oxford Utd – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Luton – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Blackpool
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rochdale – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Doncaster
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, cuma
|
Gillingham – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blackpool – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Coventry City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sunderland – Rochdale
|
|
4:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 şubat, salı
|
Barnsley – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 eylül, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Barnsley
|
|
1:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Blackpool
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luton – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Southend Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rochdale – Portsmouth
|
|
1:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
1 ekim, pazartesi
|
Fleetwood Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
5:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnsley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 kasım, pazartesi
|
Gillingham – Blackpool
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Barnsley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wycombe – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Luton – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blackpool – Rochdale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doncaster – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
12 ekim, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bradford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Doncaster
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coventry City – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Southend Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barnsley – Luton
|
|
3:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 kasım, pazartesi
|
Walsall – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 şubat, pazartesi
|
Sunderland – Blackpool
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Burton Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Sunderland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Rochdale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Barnsley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackpool – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Gillingham
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wycombe – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
22 ekim, pazartesi
|
Southend Utd – Walsall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Barnsley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Coventry City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackpool – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Blackpool
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Burton Albion – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Southend Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barnsley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Luton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
2 kasım, cuma
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Sunderland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coventry City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackpool – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Walsall – Burton Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wycombe – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
16 kasım, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Blackpool
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Barnsley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luton – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
5:1
|
|
10 aralık, pazartesi
|
Portsmouth – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
23 kasım, cuma
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coventry City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Luton
|
|
1:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barnsley – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackpool – Burton Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rochdale – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
26 kasım, pazartesi
|
Fleetwood Town – Coventry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Rochdale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Barnsley
|
|
4:2
|
|
Luton – Bradford City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Blackpool
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
7 aralık, cuma
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bradford City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
|
|
0:4
|
|
Blackpool – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Barnsley
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
14 aralık, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Blackpool
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
4:0
|
|
Coventry City – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnsley – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rochdale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
21 aralık, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Sunderland
|
|
3:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blackpool – Barnsley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doncaster – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
25 aralık, salı
|
Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Luton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Wycombe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coventry City – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Portsmouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sunderland – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
28 aralık, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth
|
|
2:5
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Doncaster
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sunderland – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Luton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rochdale – Bradford City
|
|
0:4
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
31 aralık, pazartesi
|
Southend Utd – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Coventry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luton – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doncaster – Rochdale
|
|
5:0
|
|
Blackpool – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
4 ocak, cuma
|
Charlton Athletic – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Burton Albion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ocak, pazartesi
|
AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ocak, pazartesi
|
Oxford Utd – Barnsley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bradford City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Luton – Portsmouth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gillingham – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackpool – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 şubat, pazartesi
|
Doncaster – Southend Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
11 ocak, cuma
|
Sunderland – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Blackpool
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barnsley – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Doncaster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Gillingham
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luton – Peterborough Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blackpool – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doncaster – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Barnsley
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gillingham – Walsall
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Southend Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
25 ocak, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Luton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Blackpool
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 şubat, pazartesi
|
Walsall – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazartesi
|
Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Gillingham
|
|
4:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Oxford Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 şubat, pazartesi
|
Shrewsbury Town – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Luton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portsmouth – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Accrington Stanley – Blackpool
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
8 şubat, cuma
|
Oxford Utd – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackpool – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Wycombe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Barnsley
|
|
1:4
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Burton Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
Sunderland – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
Gillingham – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Wycombe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Walsall
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bradford City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 şubat, salı
|
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:4
|
|
25 mart, pazartesi
|
Doncaster – Bristol Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rochdale
|
|
5:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blackpool – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wycombe – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 şubat, pazar
|
Luton – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Wycombe
|
|
4:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Bradford City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sunderland – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
|
|
4:0
|
|
Doncaster – Charlton Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Barnsley
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coventry City – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnsley – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackpool – Southend Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wycombe – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Portsmouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Luton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coventry City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:3
|
|
Walsall – Portsmouth
|
|
2:3
|
|
Blackpool – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Sunderland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Doncaster – Barnsley
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Wycombe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Blackpool
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luton – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sunderland – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Accrington Stanley – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 39
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley
|
|
5:2
|
|
Bradford City – Blackpool
|
|
1:4
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coventry City – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rochdale – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luton – Doncaster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Walsall – Barnsley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Portsmouth
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Wycombe – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Fleetwood Town – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 40
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Wycombe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnsley – Coventry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blackpool – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doncaster – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Sunderland – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Portsmouth – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 41
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Barnsley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luton – Blackpool
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wycombe – Portsmouth
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rochdale – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 42
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Southend Utd – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Rochdale
|
|
4:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Luton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sunderland – Coventry City
|
|
4:5
|
|
Barnsley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Blackpool – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 43
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Fleetwood Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Charlton Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barnsley – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sunderland – Doncaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Accrington Stanley – Luton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 44
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Southend Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Barnsley
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luton – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blackpool – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 45
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Doncaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bradford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Luton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Charlton Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sunderland – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnsley – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rochdale – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Wycombe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 46
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Plymouth Argyle – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wycombe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackpool – Gillingham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Barnsley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlton Athletic – Rochdale
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luton – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Sunderland
|
|
2:1
|
|
|