|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
29 nisan, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
2 mayıs, pazar
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 mayıs, perşembe
|
Derry City – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mayıs, cuma
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Finn Harps
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
13 mayıs, perşembe
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 mayıs, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Longford – Bohemians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 mayıs, perşembe
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
23 mayıs, pazar
|
Drogheda Utd – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
27 mayıs, perşembe
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 mayıs, cuma
|
Longford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 haziran, perşembe
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 haziran, cuma
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
17 haziran, perşembe
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
20 haziran, pazar
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
1 temmuz, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 temmuz, cuma
|
Longford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
15 temmuz, perşembe
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 temmuz, cuma
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Bohemians – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
29 temmuz, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 temmuz, cuma
|
Longford – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 eylül, pazar
|
Finn Harps – Bohemians
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 eylül, pazartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
5 ağustos, perşembe
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 ağustos, cuma
|
Waterford – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Shamrock Rovers – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
12 ağustos, perşembe
|
St Patricks – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cuma
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
19 ağustos, perşembe
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ağustos, cuma
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 ekim, pazartesi
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
2 eylül, perşembe
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 eylül, pazartesi
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
9 eylül, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 eylül, cuma
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
30 eylül, perşembe
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 ekim, cuma
|
Longford – Bohemians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
8 ekim, cuma
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 ekim, pazar
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 kasım, pazartesi
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
4 kasım, perşembe
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
3 kasım, çarşamba
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 kasım, perşembe
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 kasım, cuma
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
5:0
|
|
Waterford – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|