Kolejka 1
|
12 Styczeń, Wtorek
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
ADR Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Styczeń, Środa
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
15 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
20 Styczeń, Środa
|
ADR Jicaral – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Styczeń, Środa
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
23 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Styczeń, Poniedziałek
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Limon – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Styczeń, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Luty, Wtorek
|
ADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Luty, Środa
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Luty, Środa
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Luty, Czwartek
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Grecia – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Luty, Sobota
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Luty, Niedziela
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
13 Luty, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
3:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Luty, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Luty, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Luty, Niedziela
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
2 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Cartagines – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Marzec, Środa
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Limon – Guadalupe
|
|
1:7
|
|
6 Marzec, Sobota
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Sobota
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
0:3
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:4
|
|
10 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – ADR Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
ADR Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
20 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Alajuelense – ADR Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
24 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
3:2
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
1 Maj, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Maj, Sobota
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guadalupe – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Maj, Czwartek
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|