Kolejka 1
|
17 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCR – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Puma Generalena
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puma Generalena – UCR
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
28 Styczeń, Środa
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Puma Generalena
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Styczeń, Czwartek
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
31 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Luty, Niedziela
|
Puma Generalena – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
7 Luty, Sobota
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Puma Generalena
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Luty, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Carmelita
|
|
5:2
|
|
UCR – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
11 Luty, Środa
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puma Generalena – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
6:2
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 Luty, Czwartek
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
14 Luty, Sobota
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puma Generalena
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Luty, Niedziela
|
Cartagines – Carmelita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
21 Luty, Sobota
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Luty, Niedziela
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cartagines – Puma Generalena
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
4 Luty, Środa
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Luty, Środa
|
Uruguay de Coronado – UCR
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limon – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Marzec, Środa
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Puma Generalena – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
18 Luty, Środa
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Luty, Sobota
|
Perez Zeledon – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Puma Generalena
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puma Generalena – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
11 Marzec, Środa
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Saprissa – Puma Generalena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
14 Marzec, Sobota
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Puma Generalena
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Belen Siglo – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
21 Marzec, Sobota
|
Puma Generalena – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Marzec, Środa
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
4:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puma Generalena
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
28 Marzec, Sobota
|
Carmelita – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puma Generalena – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
4 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Belen Siglo – Puma Generalena
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
8 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puma Generalena – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Carmelita – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Maj, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
11 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Puma Generalena – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
18 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
UCR – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Herediano – Puma Generalena
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
21 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puma Generalena – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
30 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Maj, Środa
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Puma Generalena
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cartagines – Limon
|
|
7:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|