Giornata 1
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 luglio, domenica
|
Zacapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 settembre, mercoledì
|
Coatepeque – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 agosto, domenica
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coatepeque
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 agosto, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coatepeque – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:3
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coatepeque
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 agosto, domenica
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Mixco – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 settembre, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Coatepeque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 settembre, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 settembre, martedì
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 settembre, mercoledì
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
9 settembre, sabato
|
Coatepeque – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 settembre, domenica
|
Zacapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 settembre, mercoledì
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Zacapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 settembre, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coatepeque
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 settembre, domenica
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Zacapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Municipal – Zacapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 novembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 novembre, martedì
|
Comunicaciones – Zacapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 novembre, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
31 ottobre, martedì
|
Mixco – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zacapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 novembre, mercoledì
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 novembre, sabato
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 novembre, sabato
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 novembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zacapa – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|