Giornata 1
|
18 gennaio, sabato
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 gennaio, sabato
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mixco – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:4
|
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Santa Lucia – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
31 gennaio, venerdì
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 febbraio, sabato
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 febbraio, martedì
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mixco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
11 febbraio, martedì
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mixco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
6:2
|
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 febbraio, domenica
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 febbraio, sabato
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
29 febbraio, sabato
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mixco – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 marzo, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
6 marzo, venerdì
|
Siquinala – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 marzo, sabato
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanarate – Mixco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 marzo, martedì
|
Santa Lucia – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 marzo, mercoledì
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
14 marzo, sabato
|
Mixco – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 marzo, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
9 maggio, sabato
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 maggio, domenica
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
12 maggio, martedì
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 maggio, mercoledì
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
7 aprile, martedì
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
14 aprile, martedì
|
Mixco – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
18 aprile, sabato
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
21 aprile, martedì
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
25 aprile, sabato
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
28 aprile, martedì
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
2 maggio, sabato
|
Mixco – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|