|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
5 November, Friday
|
Corinthians – Fortaleza
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 November, Saturday
|
Santos – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico-MG – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bahia – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:2
|
|
Internacional-RS – Gremio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – Sport Recife
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 November, Sunday
|
Ceara – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 November, Monday
|
Chapecoense – Flamengo
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 November, Tuesday
|
Atletico Goianiense – Juventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 31
|
4 November, Thursday
|
Cuiaba – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 November, Tuesday
|
Athletico-PR – Ceara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gremio – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 November, Wednesday
|
Sport Recife – America Mineiro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Juventude – Internacional-RS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortaleza – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico-MG – Corinthians
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 November, Thursday
|
Flamengo – Bahia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
12 November, Friday
|
America Mineiro – Gremio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 November, Saturday
|
Fluminense – Palmeiras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Fortaleza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Flamengo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Corinthians – Cuiaba
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 November, Sunday
|
Chapecoense – Juventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceara – Sport Recife
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 December, Wednesday
|
Bahia – Atletico-MG
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 33
|
15 November, Monday
|
Gremio – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Atletico-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 November, Wednesday
|
Cuiaba – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juventude – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortaleza – Ceara
|
|
0:4
|
|
Flamengo – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 November, Thursday
|
Sport Recife – Bahia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
28 October, Thursday
|
Bragantino – Sport Recife
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 November, Saturday
|
Internacional-RS – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Palmeiras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Santos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Gremio
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico-MG – Juventude
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 November, Sunday
|
Bahia – Cuiaba
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 November, Wednesday
|
Sao Paolo – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 35
|
23 November, Tuesday
|
Palmeiras – Atletico-MG
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 November, Wednesday
|
Fluminense – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 November, Thursday
|
Ceara – Corinthians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos – Fortaleza
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 November, Monday
|
Atletico Goianiense – Bahia
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 November, Tuesday
|
Juventude – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Chapecoense
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 December, Thursday
|
Gremio – Sao Paolo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 December, Friday
|
Athletico-PR – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Flamengo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 36
|
26 November, Friday
|
Bahia – Gremio
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 November, Saturday
|
Corinthians – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Sport Recife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico-MG – Fluminense
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 November, Sunday
|
Internacional-RS – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 November, Tuesday
|
Cuiaba – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Flamengo – Ceara
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 December, Friday
|
Fortaleza – Juventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 37
|
4 December, Saturday
|
Atletico-MG – Bragantino
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bahia – Fluminense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Gremio
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 December, Sunday
|
Ceara – America Mineiro
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 December, Monday
|
Sao Paolo – Juventude
|
|
3:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamengo – Santos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Fortaleza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Recife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 38
|
9 December, Thursday
|
Santos – Cuiaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventude – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gremio – Atletico-MG
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fortaleza – Bahia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fluminense – Chapecoense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bragantino – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Flamengo
|
|
2:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Recife – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:1
|
|
|