Round 1
|
30 June, Friday
|
America – Juarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tijuana – Pumas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mazatlan – Pachuca
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 July, Saturday
|
Toluca – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlas – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tigres – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Monterrey
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 July, Sunday
|
Santos L – Queretaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 July, Monday
|
Leon – Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
7 July, Friday
|
Necaxa – Tijuana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puebla – Santos L
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 July, Saturday
|
Juarez – Tigres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalajara – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cruz Azul – Toluca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pumas – Mazatlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 July, Sunday
|
Monterrey – Atlas
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 July, Monday
|
Leon – Pachuca
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 September, Wednesday
|
Queretaro – America
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 3
|
13 July, Thursday
|
Guadalajara – Necaxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos L – Atlas
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 July, Friday
|
Mazatlan – Monterrey
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tijuana – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 July, Saturday
|
Toluca – Juarez
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tigres – Leon
|
|
1:0
|
|
America – Puebla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Queretaro
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 July, Sunday
|
Pachuca – Pumas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
18 August, Friday
|
Pumas – Toluca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puebla – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juarez – Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leon – Mazatlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Necaxa – Tigres
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cruz Azul – Santos L
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queretaro – Pachuca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – America
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 October, Wednesday
|
Monterrey – Tijuana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
22 August, Tuesday
|
Mazatlan – Puebla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juarez – Pumas
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 August, Wednesday
|
America – Necaxa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pachuca – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Leon
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 August, Wednesday
|
Toluca – Monterrey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queretaro – Atlas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tigres – Santos L
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
25 August, Friday
|
Puebla – Juarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tijuana – Mazatlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 August, Saturday
|
Santos L – Guadalajara
|
|
2:1
|
|
America – Leon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – Toluca
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 August, Sunday
|
Necaxa – Queretaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pumas – Tigres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monterrey – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 August, Monday
|
Pachuca – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
1 September, Friday
|
Juarez – Mazatlan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puebla – Tijuana
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 September, Saturday
|
Cruz Azul – America
|
|
2:3
|
|
Toluca – Pachuca
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tigres – Queretaro
|
|
5:0
|
|
Santos L – Pumas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leon – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 September, Sunday
|
Guadalajara – Monterrey
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Atlas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
15 September, Friday
|
Mazatlan – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tijuana – Toluca
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Saturday
|
Pumas – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Necaxa – Juarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
America – Guadalajara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Monterrey – Leon
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 September, Sunday
|
Queretaro – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlas – Tigres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 September, Monday
|
Pachuca – Santos L
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Round 9
|
22 September, Friday
|
Puebla – Pumas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juarez – Atlas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Mazatlan
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 September, Saturday
|
Toluca – America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tigres – Monterrey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leon – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Pachuca
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 September, Sunday
|
Cruz Azul – Queretaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santos L – Necaxa
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
28 September, Thursday
|
Atlas – Puebla
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 September, Friday
|
Queretaro – Leon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tijuana – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 September, Saturday
|
America – Pumas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pachuca – Necaxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mazatlan – Tigres
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 October, Sunday
|
Toluca – Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 November, Tuesday
|
Monterrey – Santos L
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
3 October, Tuesday
|
America – Pachuca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Puebla – Monterrey
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 October, Wednesday
|
Necaxa – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pumas – Queretaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tigres – Toluca
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 October, Friday
|
Mazatlan – America
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 October, Saturday
|
Pachuca – Tigres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalajara – Atlas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Monterrey – Juarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
7 October, Saturday
|
Cruz Azul – Pumas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Toluca – Queretaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 October, Sunday
|
Necaxa – Puebla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos L – Leon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tijuana – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 October, Friday
|
Puebla – Guadalajara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juarez – Pachuca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlas – Mazatlan
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
Leon – Toluca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 13
|
20 October, Friday
|
Guadalajara – Mazatlan
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
America – Santos L
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tigres – Cruz Azul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pumas – Monterrey
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queretaro – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leon – Atlas
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 October, Sunday
|
Santos L – Tijuana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Necaxa
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 October, Wednesday
|
Juarez – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
27 October, Friday
|
Necaxa – Pumas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mazatlan – Queretaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
Toluca – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Monterrey – America
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pachuca – Puebla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalajara – Tigres
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cruz Azul – Leon
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 October, Sunday
|
Santos L – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tijuana – Atlas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
31 October, Tuesday
|
Leon – Pumas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monterrey – Necaxa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queretaro – Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Toluca – Puebla
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 November, Wednesday
|
Mazatlan – Santos L
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tijuana – Tigres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – America
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cruz Azul – Juarez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlas – Pachuca
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
3 November, Friday
|
Puebla – Leon
|
|
5:4
|
|
4 November, Saturday
|
Tigres – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:2
|
|
America – Tijuana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guadalajara – Cruz Azul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pachuca – Monterrey
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pumas – Atlas
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 November, Sunday
|
Juarez – Queretaro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santos L – Toluca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Necaxa – Mazatlan
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
10 November, Friday
|
Atlas – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mazatlan – Toluca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tijuana – Pachuca
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 November, Saturday
|
Tigres – America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pumas – Guadalajara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queretaro – Monterrey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Santos L
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 November, Sunday
|
Cruz Azul – Puebla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leon – Juarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|