|
|
Stadt: Omsk
|
Gründugsjahr: 1950
|
Stadion: Omsk Arena
|
Liga: KHL
|
Trainer: Petri Matikainen (Manager: Alexander Sterlyagov)
|
Ofizielle Website: hawk.ru
|
|
|
KHL (Kalender)
Datum
|
Begegnung
|
Ergebnis
|
1 September 2023
|
Avangard – Sibir
|
2:1
|
|
6 September 2023
|
Avangard – Avtomobilist
|
3:2
|
|
8 September 2023
|
Avangard – Barys
|
4:1
|
|
10 September 2023
|
Avangard – Amur
|
1:5
|
|
13 September 2023
|
Avangard – Admiral
|
2:3
|
|
15 September 2023
|
Avangard – Neftekhimik
|
5:1
|
|
20 September 2023
|
Sibir – Avangard
|
4:3
|
|
22 September 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Avangard
|
2:1
|
|
24 September 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Avangard
|
5:1
|
|
28 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moskau – Avangard
|
6:0
|
|
30 September 2023
|
Kunlun – Avangard
|
3:4
|
|
2 Oktober 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Avangard
|
0:1
|
|
4 Oktober 2023
|
Aq Bars – Avangard
|
5:4
|
|
6 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Traktor
|
1:4
|
|
10 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Metallurg Mg
|
4:1
|
|
12 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Dynamo Moskau
|
3:0
|
|
14 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Lokomotiv Y
|
4:1
|
|
17 Oktober 2023
|
Witjas – Avangard
|
5:2
|
|
19 Oktober 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
5:3
|
|
21 Oktober 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Avangard
|
3:4
|
|
23 Oktober 2023
|
Aq Bars – Avangard
|
2:1
|
|
25 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
1:0
|
|
28 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Dinamo Mn
|
3:4
|
|
30 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
1 November 2023
|
SKA – Avangard
|
3:5
|
|
3 November 2023
|
Sotschi – Avangard
|
2:3
|
|
5 November 2023
|
Dinamo Mn – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
8 November 2023
|
CSKA Moskau – Avangard
|
4:6
|
|
11 November 2023
|
Avangard – Kunlun
|
6:4
|
|
13 November 2023
|
Avangard – Severstal
|
5:4
|
|
16 November 2023
|
Avangard – Admiral
|
2:1
|
|
18 November 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Avangard
|
1:4
|
|
20 November 2023
|
Traktor – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
22 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
3:1
|
|
28 November 2023
|
Avangard – Witjas
|
4:1
|
|
30 November 2023
|
Avangard – Neftekhimik
|
4:3
|
|
3 Dezember 2023
|
Avangard – Amur
|
2:1
|
|
4 Dezember 2023
|
Avangard – Barys
|
5:1
|
|
18 Dezember 2023
|
Avangard – Aq Bars
|
0:4
|
|
20 Dezember 2023
|
Avangard – Sotschi
|
8:3
|
|
23 Dezember 2023
|
Avangard – Metallurg Mg
|
2:3
|
|
25 Dezember 2023
|
Sibir – Avangard
|
2:3
|
|
27 Dezember 2023
|
Barys – Avangard
|
5:1
|
|
29 Dezember 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
2 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:3
|
|
5 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
7 Januar 2024
|
Admiral – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
9 Januar 2024
|
Admiral – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
11 Januar 2024
|
Amur – Avangard
|
2:3
|
|
12 Januar 2024
|
Amur – Avangard
|
1:3
|
|
16 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – CSKA Moskau
|
4:1
|
|
18 Januar 2024
|
Spartak Moskau – Avangard
|
1:3
|
|
20 Januar 2024
|
Lokomotiv Y – Avangard
|
4:1
|
|
22 Januar 2024
|
Severstal – Avangard
|
2:6
|
|
25 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – Aq Bars
|
4:2
|
|
27 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – Traktor
|
4:5
|
|
30 Januar 2024
|
Barys – Avangard
|
1:3
|
|
1 Februar 2024
|
Metallurg Mg – Avangard
|
4:3
|
|
5 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – SKA
|
9:5
|
|
7 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – Spartak Moskau
|
3:5
|
|
10 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – Sibir
|
7:2
|
|
12 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
7:2
|
|
14 Februar 2024
|
Avtomobilist – Avangard
|
4:2
|
|
16 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – Metallurg Mg
|
3:0
|
|
19 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – Avtomobilist
|
4:2
|
|
21 Februar 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
2:3
|
|
23 Februar 2024
|
Traktor – Avangard
|
3:2
|
|
25 Februar 2024
|
Metallurg Mg – Avangard
|
3:1
|
|
|
|