Datum
|
Begegnung
|
Ergebnis
|
1 September 2023
|
Barys – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
3 September 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:1
|
|
5 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
10 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg Mg
|
1:2
|
|
13 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
2:2
|
|
17 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Torpedo NN
|
1:0
|
|
19 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik
|
4:2
|
|
21 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist
|
0:1
|
|
23 September 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:2
|
|
26 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Traktor
|
5:3
|
|
28 September 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg Mg
|
0:1
|
|
1 Oktober 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
3 Oktober 2023
|
Traktor – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:4
|
|
5 Oktober 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Salavat Yulaev
|
6:3
|
|
7 Oktober 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:6
|
|
9 Oktober 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist
|
4:1
|
|
12 Oktober 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Witjas
|
8:1
|
|
14 Oktober 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dinamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
19 Oktober 2023
|
Severstal – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
21 Oktober 2023
|
Dinamo Mn – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
23 Oktober 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:1
|
|
25 Oktober 2023
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
1:0
|
|
27 Oktober 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dynamo Moskau
|
1:2
|
|
30 Oktober 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Amur
|
4:1
|
|
1 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
3:1
|
|
3 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sibir
|
2:0
|
|
5 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik
|
3:4
|
|
6 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sotschi
|
3:1
|
|
11 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lokomotiv Y
|
1:3
|
|
13 November 2023
|
Traktor – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
15 November 2023
|
Spartak Moskau – Salavat Yulaev
|
6:2
|
|
17 November 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:1
|
|
20 November 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
22 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
3:1
|
|
24 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Traktor
|
4:0
|
|
29 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
1 Dezember 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Spartak Moskau
|
3:2
|
|
4 Dezember 2023
|
Witjas – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
6 Dezember 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
18 Dezember 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Barys
|
5:4
|
|
21 Dezember 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Admiral
|
1:2
|
|
24 Dezember 2023
|
CSKA Moskau – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
27 Dezember 2023
|
Sotschi – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:6
|
|
29 Dezember 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
2 Januar 2024
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:3
|
|
4 Januar 2024
|
Sibir – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
6 Januar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Barys
|
5:3
|
|
8 Januar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Kunlun
|
1:2
|
|
11 Januar 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:0
|
|
13 Januar 2024
|
Kunlun – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:5
|
|
15 Januar 2024
|
Barys – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
17 Januar 2024
|
Sibir – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:4
|
|
20 Januar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Amur
|
3:2
|
|
23 Januar 2024
|
Amur – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
25 Januar 2024
|
Amur – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:3
|
|
27 Januar 2024
|
Admiral – Salavat Yulaev
|
5:4
|
|
28 Januar 2024
|
Admiral – Salavat Yulaev
|
1:2
|
|
31 Januar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
3 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – SKA
|
3:4
|
|
5 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – CSKA Moskau
|
2:0
|
|
9 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
2:1
|
|
12 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
7:2
|
|
14 Februar 2024
|
SKA – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:0
|
|
16 Februar 2024
|
Lokomotiv Y – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:0
|
|
18 Februar 2024
|
Dynamo Moskau – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:1
|
|
20 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Admiral
|
3:0
|
|
23 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sibir
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Severstal
|
4:3
|
|