kolo 1
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Deportivo Lara – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Januar, Nedelja
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Mineros – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Februar, Nedelja
|
Deportivo Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Mart, Utorak
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Mart, Petak
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carabobo – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Trujillanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Mart, Sreda
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Atletico Venezuela – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Mart, Nedelja
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
0:4
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Deportivo Lara – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
10 Mart, Subota
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Mart, Nedelja
|
Deportivo Zulia – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Mart, Utorak
|
Mineros – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
21 Mart, Sreda
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 April, Nedelja
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 April, Ponedeljak
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 April, Sreda
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 April, Sreda
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 April, Četvrtak
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
6 April, Petak
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Subota
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Nedelja
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 April, Ponedeljak
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
20 April, Petak
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Subota
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 April, Nedelja
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 April, Utorak
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Maj, Sreda
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Caracas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
11 Maj, Petak
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Maj, Subota
|
Deportivo Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:4
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Venezuela – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
17 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Atletico Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Maj, Petak
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
|