Date
|
Match
|
Résultat
|
1 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Kunlun
|
3:4
|
|
3 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Severstal
|
6:4
|
|
5 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Amur
|
5:3
|
|
7 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Admiral
|
2:6
|
|
11 septembre 2023
|
SKA – Spartak Moscou
|
0:3
|
|
13 septembre 2023
|
Vitiaz – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
15 septembre 2023
|
CSKA Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
3:2
|
|
17 septembre 2023
|
Dynamo Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
6:3
|
|
20 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Barys
|
6:3
|
|
22 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Traktor
|
3:2
|
|
25 septembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Sotchi
|
2:3
|
|
27 septembre 2023
|
Severstal – Spartak Moscou
|
3:5
|
|
1 octobre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Lokomotiv Y
|
2:4
|
|
3 octobre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Sibir
|
1:0
|
|
6 octobre 2023
|
Kunlun – Spartak Moscou
|
3:4
|
|
8 octobre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Vitiaz
|
5:1
|
|
10 octobre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – CSKA Moscou
|
5:3
|
|
13 octobre 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Spartak Moscou
|
2:4
|
|
15 octobre 2023
|
Sotchi – Spartak Moscou
|
2:5
|
|
17 octobre 2023
|
Sotchi – Spartak Moscou
|
1:3
|
|
21 octobre 2023
|
Admiral – Spartak Moscou
|
3:4
|
|
23 octobre 2023
|
Amur – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
25 octobre 2023
|
Sibir – Spartak Moscou
|
4:3
|
|
30 octobre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Neftekhimik
|
6:1
|
|
1 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – CSKA Moscou
|
0:3
|
|
3 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
5 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – SKA
|
1:1
|
|
8 novembre 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
10 novembre 2023
|
Lada Tl – Spartak Moscou
|
4:3
|
|
13 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Dynamo Moscou
|
4:3
|
|
15 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Salavat Yulaev
|
6:2
|
|
17 novembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
20 novembre 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Spartak Moscou
|
2:1
|
|
22 novembre 2023
|
SKA – Spartak Moscou
|
3:2
|
|
24 novembre 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Spartak Moscou
|
3:1
|
|
26 novembre 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
29 novembre 2023
|
Kunlun – Spartak Moscou
|
5:3
|
|
1 décembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Spartak Moscou
|
3:2
|
|
4 décembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Dynamo Moscou
|
8:7
|
|
6 décembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Sotchi
|
4:3
|
|
18 décembre 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Spartak Moscou
|
2:5
|
|
21 décembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Dinamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
23 décembre 2023
|
Spartak Moscou – Kunlun
|
5:2
|
|
25 décembre 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Spartak Moscou
|
2:1
|
|
27 décembre 2023
|
Dinamo Mn – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
29 décembre 2023
|
Vitiaz – Spartak Moscou
|
5:4
|
|
4 janvier 2024
|
CSKA Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
3:1
|
|
6 janvier 2024
|
Dynamo Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
3:2
|
|
8 janvier 2024
|
Dinamo Mn – Spartak Moscou
|
3:1
|
|
11 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – SKA
|
2:5
|
|
13 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Metallurg Mg
|
2:6
|
|
15 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Vitiaz
|
2:1
|
|
18 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Avangard
|
1:3
|
|
20 janvier 2024
|
Aq Bars – Spartak Moscou
|
4:3
|
|
22 janvier 2024
|
Dynamo Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
3:6
|
|
26 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Dynamo Moscou
|
4:3
|
|
28 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
30 janvier 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Lokomotiv Y
|
1:2
|
|
1 février 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Avtomobilist
|
3:0
|
|
7 février 2024
|
Avangard – Spartak Moscou
|
3:5
|
|
9 février 2024
|
Barys – Spartak Moscou
|
1:4
|
|
11 février 2024
|
Lokomotiv Y – Spartak Moscou
|
1:2
|
|
13 février 2024
|
Severstal – Spartak Moscou
|
4:2
|
|
16 février 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Aq Bars
|
0:3
|
|
19 février 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Torpedo NN
|
7:3
|
|
23 février 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Severstal
|
5:3
|
|
25 février 2024
|
Spartak Moscou – Dinamo Mn
|
2:4
|
|