Journée 1
|
14 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 octobre, jeudi
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 octobre, vendredi
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
24 octobre, samedi
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 octobre, dimanche
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
29 octobre, jeudi
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
6:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 novembre, mercredi
|
Yarmouk – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 novembre, vendredi
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
19 novembre, jeudi
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 novembre, vendredi
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
22 novembre, dimanche
|
Al Arabi – Al Fahaheel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 novembre, lundi
|
Al Jahra – Kazma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
26 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
2 décembre, mercredi
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 décembre, jeudi
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:6
|
|
Al Shabab – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
10 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 décembre, vendredi
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 janvier, dimanche
|
Al Jahra – Yarmouk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
24 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Jahra – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 décembre, mercredi
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Arabi – Khaitan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 janvier, mercredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 janvier, jeudi
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
14 janvier, jeudi
|
Al Jahra – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:10
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
20 janvier, mercredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 janvier, jeudi
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 janvier, vendredi
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
28 janvier, jeudi
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:4
|
|
29 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 février, mercredi
|
Al Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 février, jeudi
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 février, vendredi
|
Al Salmiyah – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 février, mercredi
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 février, jeudi
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 février, vendredi
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
26 février, vendredi
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
5:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 février, samedi
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
2 mars, mercredi
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Yarmouk
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Kazma
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Al Qadsia – Al Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Al Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
27 avril, mercredi
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:6
|
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|