|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 14 (Vidéo)
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Sotchi – CSKA Moscou
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ufa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Khimki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Krasnodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Spartak Moscou – Lokomotiv M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov – Rubin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ural – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 15 (Vidéo)
|
18 novembre, jeudi
|
Zenit – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Krasnodar – Spartak Moscou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Akhmat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Ural
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
CSKA Moscou – Khimki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rostov – Ufa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sotchi – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16 (Vidéo)
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
Akhmat – Rostov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ural – Sotchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki – Krasnodar
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
CSKA Moscou – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rubin – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 novembre, dimanche
|
Ufa – Spartak Moscou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Lokomotiv M
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 17 (Vidéo)
|
2 décembre, jeudi
|
Zenit – Rostov
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Lokomotiv M – Ural
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – CSKA Moscou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Moscou – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Dynamo Moscou – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khimki – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Rubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sotchi – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18 (Vidéo)
|
10 décembre, vendredi
|
Rostov – Ural
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Rubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Moscou – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Dynamo Moscou – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Khimki
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 décembre, dimanche
|
Sotchi – Spartak Moscou
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 19 (Vidéo)
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Sotchi – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Ural
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khimki – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Moscou – CSKA Moscou
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Akhmat – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Zenit – Rubin
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 avril, mardi
|
Rostov – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mai, mardi
|
Krasnodar – Lokomotiv M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20 (Vidéo)
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
CSKA Moscou – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Lokomotiv M – Khimki
|
|
3:2
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Spartak Moscou
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Zenit – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – Sotchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Ural
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akhmat – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 21 (Vidéo)
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Arsenal-Tula – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ufa – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv M – CSKA Moscou
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Ural – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki – Sotchi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Moscou – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Rubin – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22 (Vidéo)
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Zenit – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akhmat – Lokomotiv M
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ural – Khimki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Spartak Moscou
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
CSKA Moscou – Rubin
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sotchi – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ufa – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Rostov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23 (Vidéo)
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Rubin – Khimki
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Lokomotiv M – Spartak Moscou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Sotchi – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSKA Moscou – Ural
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24 (Vidéo)
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Khimki – CSKA Moscou
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rubin – Krasnodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akhmat – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Ufa – Sotchi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ural – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rostov – Lokomotiv M
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Moscou – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 25 (Vidéo)
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Dynamo Moscou – Akhmat
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Spartak Moscou – Rubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit – Ural
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ufa – CSKA Moscou
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, samedi
|
Sotchi – Lokomotiv M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nijni Novgorod – Khimki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Krasnodar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26 (Vidéo)
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Lokomotiv M – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ural – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sotchi – Akhmat
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Rubin – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Spartak Moscou
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khimki – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
4:1
|
|
CSKA Moscou – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Krasnodar – Zenit
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 27 (Vidéo)
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Zenit – Lokomotiv M
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Ural
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rubin – Sotchi
|
|
0:6
|
|
Krasnodar – Rostov
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Akhmat – CSKA Moscou
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khimki – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Moscou – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mai, dimanche
|
Arsenal-Tula – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Krylia Sovetov – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Nijni Novgorod – Akhmat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ural – Spartak Moscou
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zenit – Khimki
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moscou – Sotchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Lokomotiv M – Rubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Rostov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Sotchi – Nijni Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
Akhmat – Krylia Sovetov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rostov – Khimki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv M – Dynamo Moscou
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 mai, samedi
|
Spartak Moscou – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ural – Rubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Krasnodar – CSKA Moscou
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30 (Vidéo)
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Nijni Novgorod – Zenit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Akhmat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krylia Sovetov – Lokomotiv M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khimki – Spartak Moscou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Moscou – Sotchi
|
|
1:5
|
|
CSKA Moscou – Rostov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ural
|
|
1:2
|
|
|