Jornada 1
|
2 de agosto, viernes
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Titograd – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de agosto, lunes
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de agosto, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Titograd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kom – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
13 de agosto, martes
|
Titograd – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Kom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de agosto, martes
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
17 de agosto, sábado
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Titograd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
23 de agosto, viernes
|
Titograd – Kom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
30 de agosto, viernes
|
Kom – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Titograd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
13 de septiembre, viernes
|
Titograd – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Kom
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
17 de septiembre, martes
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Titograd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kom – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
21 de septiembre, sábado
|
Titograd – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podgorica – Kom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
5:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
27 de septiembre, viernes
|
Zeta – Kom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Titograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
4 de octubre, viernes
|
Titograd – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Kom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
18 de octubre, viernes
|
Kom – Buducnost
|
|
2:3
|
|
Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Titograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
25 de octubre, viernes
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grbalj – Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Titograd – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de octubre, sábado
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
1 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kom – Titograd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
8 de noviembre, viernes
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Titograd – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sutjeska – Kom
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, sábado
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
22 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kom – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
Buducnost – Titograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de noviembre, sábado
|
Titograd – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Kom
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
4 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Kom – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Titograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
9 de diciembre, lunes
|
Titograd – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
16 de febrero, domingo
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Titograd
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 de febrero, lunes
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kom – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
21 de febrero, viernes
|
Buducnost – Kom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Titograd – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
28 de febrero, viernes
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podgorica – Titograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
5:1
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Titograd – Kom
|
|
2:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
29 de mayo, viernes
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kom – Sutjeska
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Titograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
5 de mayo, martes
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kom – Titograd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
9 de mayo, sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sutjeska – Kom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Titograd – Petrovac
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
15 de mayo, viernes
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kom – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Buducnost – Titograd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
21 de mayo, jueves
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Titograd – Grbalj
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Kom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
25 de mayo, lunes
|
Zeta – Titograd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kom – Podgorica
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|