Date
|
Match
|
Result
|
1 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – SKA
|
1:2
|
|
3 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Amur
|
3:1
|
|
6 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Metallurg Mg
|
3:5
|
|
8 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Sochi
|
4:0
|
|
10 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Barys
|
4:3
|
|
12 September 2023
|
CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:4
|
|
14 September 2023
|
SKA – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:3
|
|
17 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Spartak M
|
6:3
|
|
20 September 2023
|
Amur – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
22 September 2023
|
Admiral – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:5
|
|
24 September 2023
|
Sibir – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:2
|
|
28 September 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Avangard
|
6:0
|
|
1 October 2023
|
Kunlun – Dynamo Moscow
|
2:3
|
|
3 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Lokomotiv Y
|
2:5
|
|
6 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
1:7
|
|
8 October 2023
|
Severstal – Dynamo Moscow
|
0:1
|
|
10 October 2023
|
Barys – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:2
|
|
12 October 2023
|
Avangard – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:0
|
|
15 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Sibir
|
2:1
|
|
17 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Severstal
|
3:2
|
|
22 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Lada Tl
|
5:4
|
|
23 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Vityaz
|
5:2
|
|
27 October 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
29 October 2023
|
Sochi – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:6
|
|
30 October 2023
|
Sochi – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:6
|
|
3 November 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Dynamo Moscow
|
0:3
|
|
5 November 2023
|
Vityaz – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:1
|
|
7 November 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Kunlun
|
2:3
|
|
11 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
13 November 2023
|
Spartak M – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:3
|
|
15 November 2023
|
Aq Bars – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:1
|
|
17 November 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:1
|
|
20 November 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Aq Bars
|
4:1
|
|
22 November 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
25 November 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:4
|
|
27 November 2023
|
SKA – Dynamo Moscow
|
5:3
|
|
30 November 2023
|
Traktor – Dynamo Moscow
|
2:4
|
|
2 December 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:1
|
|
4 December 2023
|
Spartak M – Dynamo Moscow
|
8:7
|
|
6 December 2023
|
Severstal – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
18 December 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow
|
4:1
|
|
20 December 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Traktor
|
4:3
|
|
22 December 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Dynamo Moscow
|
2:3
|
|
24 December 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – SKA
|
2:3
|
|
27 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:0
|
|
29 December 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Dynamo Moscow
|
2:0
|
|
5 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Kunlun
|
7:1
|
|
6 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Spartak M
|
3:2
|
|
8 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Sochi
|
5:1
|
|
10 January 2024
|
CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Moscow
|
2:4
|
|
12 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
6:1
|
|
17 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Neftekhimik
|
2:5
|
|
19 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
4:1
|
|
22 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Spartak M
|
3:6
|
|
24 January 2024
|
Kunlun – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:5
|
|
26 January 2024
|
Spartak M – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:3
|
|
28 January 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Vityaz
|
1:2
|
|
1 February 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
3 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Lokomotiv Y
|
3:4
|
|
5 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Avtomobilist
|
5:3
|
|
10 February 2024
|
Metallurg Mg – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:4
|
|
12 February 2024
|
Avtomobilist – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
14 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo Mn
|
2:1
|
|
16 February 2024
|
Vityaz – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:6
|
|
18 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:1
|
|
21 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Severstal
|
3:2
|
|
23 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Admiral
|
4:3
|
|
25 February 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow
|
4:3
|
|