Spieltag 1
|
18 Januar, Samstag
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Januar, Samstag
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mixco – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
24 Januar, Freitag
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:4
|
|
25 Januar, Samstag
|
Santa Lucia – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
31 Januar, Freitag
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Februar, Samstag
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 Februar, Dienstag
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mixco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Februar, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
11 Februar, Dienstag
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mixco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
6:2
|
|
15 Februar, Samstag
|
Comunicaciones – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Sonntag
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 Februar, Freitag
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Februar, Samstag
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
29 Februar, Samstag
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mixco – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 März, Sonntag
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
6 März, Freitag
|
Siquinala – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 März, Samstag
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanarate – Mixco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
10 März, Dienstag
|
Santa Lucia – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 März, Mittwoch
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
14 März, Samstag
|
Mixco – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 März, Sonntag
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
9 Mai, Samstag
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 Mai, Sonntag
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
12 Mai, Dienstag
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
7 April, Dienstag
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
14 April, Dienstag
|
Mixco – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
18 April, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
21 April, Dienstag
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
25 April, Samstag
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
28 April, Dienstag
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Siquinala – Mixco
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
2 Mai, Samstag
|
Mixco – Sanarate
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|