Spieltag 1
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Marquense – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carcha – Mictlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Januar, Sonntag
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Carcha – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marquense – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
31 Januar, Dienstag
|
Marquense – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carcha – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mictlan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marquense – Carcha
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Februar, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 Februar, Dienstag
|
Carcha – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlan – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Carcha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Mictlan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marquense – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Sonntag
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Februar, Dienstag
|
Carcha – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Marquense – Mictlan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
7 März, Dienstag
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carcha – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 März, Mittwoch
|
Suchitepequez – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mictlan – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Antigua GFC – Mictlan
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Carcha – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
25 März, Samstag
|
Xelaju – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Carcha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 März, Sonntag
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
28 März, Dienstag
|
Malacateco – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 März, Mittwoch
|
Coban Imperial – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlan – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 April, Sonntag
|
Carcha – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mictlan – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 April, Sonntag
|
Carcha – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
12 April, Mittwoch
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Carcha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Mictlan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Carcha – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Marquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mictlan – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 April, Sonntag
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mictlan – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 April, Sonntag
|
Carcha – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
6:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Carcha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|