|
кръг 2
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Atlante – Zacatepec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
2:3
|
|
Venados – Murcielagos
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
Tampico – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juarez – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Correcaminos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dorados – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Potros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Atletico San Luis – Tampico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Potros – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Murcielagos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dorados – Venados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celaya – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Juarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Atlante – Potros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murcielagos – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Zacatepec
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tampico – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juarez – Dorados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Celaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Correcaminos – Murcielagos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:3
|
|
Potros – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dorados – Tampico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Zacatepec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Juarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Murcielagos – Dorados
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlante – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venados – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Celaya – Correcaminos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Potros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tampico – Juarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Март, Събота
|
Potros – Venados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Juarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murcielagos – Tampico
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Dorados
|
|
3:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Март, Неделя
|
Celaya – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|