kolo 1
|
2 Avgust, Petak
|
Banants – Ararat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ulisses – Alashkert
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Avgust, Subota
|
Pyunik – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Banants – Ulisses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gandzasar – Pyunik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ararat – Mika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
23 Avgust, Petak
|
Ulisses – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Avgust, Subota
|
Mika – Gandzasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shirak – Banants
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Banants – Pyunik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ararat – Gandzasar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ulisses – Shirak
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 Avgust, Subota
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Shirak – Ararat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mika – Banants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gandzasar – Alashkert
|
|
9:2
|
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Septembar, Subota
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ulisses – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
26 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Mika – Shirak
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Subota
|
Alashkert – Banants
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Alashkert – Ulisses
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ararat – Banants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gandzasar – Shirak
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
26 Oktobar, Subota
|
Banants – Shirak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gandzasar – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shirak – Ulisses
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Subota
|
Pyunik – Banants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Alashkert
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
8 Novembar, Petak
|
Ulisses – Pyunik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Novembar, Subota
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alashkert – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Gandzasar – Banants
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Novembar, Subota
|
Mika – Ulisses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Novembar, Subota
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
7:0
|
|
Ulisses – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
28 Februar, Petak
|
Banants – Ararat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyunik – Mika
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Mart, Subota
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulisses – Alashkert
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Banants – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ararat – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Mart, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Pyunik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Ulisses – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shirak – Banants
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mart, Subota
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mika – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
21 Mart, Petak
|
Banants – Pyunik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ararat – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Mart, Subota
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulisses – Shirak
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shirak – Ararat
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 April, Utorak
|
Mika – Banants
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gandzasar – Alashkert
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
4 April, Petak
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 April, Subota
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ulisses – Mika
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
11 April, Petak
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mika – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 April, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alashkert – Banants
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
18 April, Petak
|
Ararat – Banants
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gandzasar – Shirak
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 April, Subota
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alashkert – Ulisses
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
25 April, Petak
|
Ulisses – Banants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mika – Ararat
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 April, Subota
|
Pyunik – Gandzasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
2 Maj, Petak
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banants – Shirak
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Maj, Subota
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Gandzasar – Mika
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Mika – Alashkert
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyunik – Banants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shirak – Ulisses
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
16 Maj, Petak
|
Alashkert – Gandzasar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Maj, Subota
|
Ulisses – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
22 April, Utorak
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Ulisses
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gandzasar – Banants
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
29 April, Utorak
|
Ulisses – Gandzasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
2:0
|
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|