kolo 1
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Septemvri Sofia – Ludogorec
|
|
0:3
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Levski
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Arda
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Spartak Varna – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beroe – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Ludogorec – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levski – Spartak Varna
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Cherno More – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pirin – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Hebar – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arda – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Spartak Varna – Pirin
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Ludogorec
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Hebar
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
CSKA Sofija – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Slavia Sofia – Levski
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Ludogorec – Spartak Varna
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hebar – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Pirin – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
CSKA Sofija – Beroe
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Arda – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Novembar, Utorak
|
Cherno More – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Spartak Varna – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Beroe – Cherno More
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Levski – Pirin
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Septemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Ludogorec
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Cherno More – Pirin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hebar – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Arda – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beroe – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
CSKA Sofija – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Spartak Varna
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Novembar, Sreda
|
Ludogorec – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Levski – Hebar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Varna – Arda
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Beroe
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Pirin – Ludogorec
|
|
0:4
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Beroe – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Spartak Varna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arda – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Hebar – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
CSKA Sofija – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cherno More – Ludogorec
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pirin – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Varna – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
CSKA 1948 – Beroe
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ludogorec – Hebar
|
|
6:0
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Septemvri Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levski – Arda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Beroe – Spartak Varna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Levski
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cherno More – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Botev Vratsa – Ludogorec
|
|
0:4
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Septemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arda – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Spartak Varna – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hebar – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Arda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levski – CSKA Sofija
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
28 Septembar, Sreda
|
Arda – Hebar
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Cherno More – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Spartak Varna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Ludogorec
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beroe – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pirin – Beroe
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Slavia Sofia – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Botev Vratsa – Arda
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Spartak Varna – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorec – CSKA Sofija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14 (Video)
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Arda
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
CSKA Sofija – Hebar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Pirin
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
CSKA 1948 – Spartak Varna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beroe – Ludogorec
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Varna – Cherno More
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Hebar – Beroe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pirin – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Arda – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pirin – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levski – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ludogorec – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hebar – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Spartak Varna
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Botev Vratsa – Beroe
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
3 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Septemvri Sofia – Hebar
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
6:0
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Pirin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beroe – Arda
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Spartak Varna – Levski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Cherno More
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorec
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
10 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Pirin – Spartak Varna
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Cherno More – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levski – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arda – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Hebar – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ludogorec – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Beroe
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Botev Vratsa – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Hebar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levski – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Varna – Ludogorec
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Beroe – CSKA Sofija
|
|
1:4
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Arda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
Slavia Sofia – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
16 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Arda – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cherno More – Beroe
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
Pirin – Levski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ludogorec – Slavia Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Februar, Nedelja
|
Hebar – ??????? ?????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
??????? ????? – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Slavia Sofia – Hebar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Nedelja
|
Pirin – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Levski – Ludogorec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:6
|
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beroe – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Hebar – Levski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorec – Pirin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Arda – ??????? ?????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Septemvri Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Pirin – Hebar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levski – Botev Vratsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
??????? ????? – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
CSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ludogorec – Cherno More
|
|
3:2
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Mart, Nedelja
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cherno More – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
CSKA Sofija – ??????? ?????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beroe – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hebar – Ludogorec
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Botev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botev Vratsa – Pirin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arda – Levski
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
6 April, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 April, Petak
|
Levski – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ludogorec – Botev Vratsa
|
|
8:1
|
|
8 April, Subota
|
Hebar – Cherno More
|
|
0:1
|
|
??????? ????? – Beroe
|
|
0:4
|
|
Slavia Sofia – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Pirin – Arda
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA 1948 – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
12 April, Sreda
|
Botev Vratsa – Hebar
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arda – Ludogorec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – CSKA 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Beroe – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 April, Nedelja
|
Cherno More – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Levski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – ??????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Botev Vratsa – Cherno More
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ludogorec – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hebar – Arda
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Pirin – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levski – Beroe
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
0:0
|
|
??????? ????? – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Septemvri Sofia – Slavia Sofia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – ??????? ?????
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 April, Petak
|
Botev Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arda – Botev Vratsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Hebar
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Cherno More – CSKA 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSKA Sofija – Ludogorec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beroe – Pirin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Botev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Sofia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Arda – Cherno More
|
|
2:2
|
|
??????? ????? – CSKA 1948
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ludogorec – Beroe
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Maj, Sreda
|
Pirin – Botev Plovdiv
|
|
2:4
|
|
Levski – Septemvri Sofia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hebar – CSKA Sofija
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
CSKA 1948 – Slavia Sofia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia – Arda
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Cherno More – ??????? ?????
|
|
3:2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia – Pirin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorec
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
CSKA Sofija – Botev Vratsa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Beroe – Hebar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Levski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|