|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Tuzlaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Altinordu – Eyupspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Kocaelispor – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Genčlerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Manisa – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Eyupspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
25 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Bursaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Istanbulspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Keciorengucu – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altinordu – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Utorak
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altinordu – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Tuzlaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Altinordu – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Decembar, Utorak
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Decembar, Sreda
|
Adanaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Balikesirspor – Altinordu
|
|
3:4
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Boluspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Genčlerbirligi – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Denizlispor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
23 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Altinordu – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Decembar, Petak
|
Bandirmaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Decembar, Subota
|
Umraniyespor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
7 Januar, Petak
|
Umraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Adanaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Januar, Subota
|
Boluspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Januar, Nedelja
|
Altinordu – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
13 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Januar, Petak
|
Denizlispor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Januar, Subota
|
Tuzlaspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bursaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Januar, Nedelja
|
Genčlerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Samsunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Januar, Petak
|
Ankaragucu – Denizlispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altinordu – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Umraniyespor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manisa – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Januar, Subota
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Mart, Sreda
|
Eyupspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
4 Februar, Petak
|
Denizlispor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Februar, Subota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genčlerbirligi – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
10 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Samsunspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Manisa – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Denizlispor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Februar, Sreda
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Boluspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Balikesirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragucu – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Denizlispor
|
|
5:0
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Manisa – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Denizlispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genčlerbirligi – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Februar, Nedelja
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Ankaragucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Altinordu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Tuzlaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Nedelja
|
Balikesirspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Istanbulspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Umraniyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Manisa – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genčlerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Tuzlaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Keciorengucu – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Altinordu – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kocaelispor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ankaragucu – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
8 April, Petak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Umraniyespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Manisa – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Denizlispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Eyupspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Tuzlaspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Samsunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
18 April, Ponedeljak
|
Bursaspor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
Umraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 April, Utorak
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manisa – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Altinordu
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 April, Sreda
|
Adanaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
22 April, Petak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Balikesirspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boluspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Samsunspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
30 April, Subota
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Umraniyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Samsunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Umraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genčlerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Umraniyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altinordu – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Genčlerbirligi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Tuzlaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Balikesirspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boluspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Denizlispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Genčlerbirligi – Umraniyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|