|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
25 Mart, Petak
|
Trostianets – Skoruk Tomakovka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vovchansk – Sumy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Viktoria Mykolaivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balkany Zorya – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Yarud
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – SK Poltava
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mikolajiv – Peremoga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
1 April, Petak
|
SK Poltava – Mikolajiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yarud – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peremoga – Vovchansk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viktoria Mykolaivka – Balkany Zorya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Skoruk Tomakovka – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalurh Zp
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Trostianets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sumy – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
8 April, Petak
|
Trostianets – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vovchansk – SK Poltava
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Peremoga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balkany Zorya – Sumy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Skoruk Tomakovka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mikolajiv – Yarud
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Viktoria Mykolaivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
12 April, Utorak
|
SK Poltava – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yarud – Vovchansk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peremoga – Balkany Zorya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viktoria Mykolaivka – Trostianets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Skoruk Tomakovka – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Mikolajiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sumy – Metalurh Zp
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
16 April, Subota
|
Trostianets – Sumy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vovchansk – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Skoruk Tomakovka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Yarud
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balkany Zorya – SK Poltava
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Viktoria Mykolaivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mikolajiv – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Peremoga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
22 April, Petak
|
SK Poltava – Metalurh Zp
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yarud – Balkany Zorya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peremoga – Trostianets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viktoria Mykolaivka – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Skoruk Tomakovka – Mikolajiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Vovchansk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sumy – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
29 April, Petak
|
Trostianets – SK Poltava
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viktoria Mykolaivka – Skoruk Tomakovka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vovchansk – Mikolajiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Sumy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balkany Zorya – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Peremoga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Yarud
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
SK Poltava – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yarud – Trostianets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peremoga – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Skoruk Tomakovka – Vovchansk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Metalurh Zp
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Balkany Zorya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sumy – Viktoria Mykolaivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mikolajiv – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Trostianets – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viktoria Mykolaivka – Peremoga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – SK Poltava
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Vovchansk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Balkany Zorya – Mikolajiv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Yarud
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sumy – Skoruk Tomakovka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Yarud – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peremoga – Sumy
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vovchansk – Balkany Zorya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Skoruk Tomakovka – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Trostianets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mikolajiv – Metalurh Zp
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SK Poltava – Viktoria Mykolaivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|