Ronda 1
|
28 Julho, Sábado
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real de Minas – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
4 Agosto, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Real de Minas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Juticalpa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
11 Agosto, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Domingo
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real de Minas – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
18 Agosto, Sábado
|
Real de Minas – Juticalpa
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Domingo
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
25 Agosto, Sábado
|
Marathon – Real de Minas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Agosto, Domingo
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:4
|
|
Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
31 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Real de Minas
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Juticalpa
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Domingo
|
Vida – Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
8 Setembro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real de Minas – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Setembro, Domingo
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Juticalpa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
11 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Juticalpa – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real de Minas – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
15 Setembro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Real de Minas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
20 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sábado
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real de Minas – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
28 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real de Minas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
6 Outubro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Juticalpa
|
|
4:3
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
2:6
|
|
Real de Minas – Platense
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
19 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real de Minas – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
3 Novembro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Real de Minas
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Domingo
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
10 Novembro, Sábado
|
Motagua – Real de Minas
|
|
6:1
|
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platense – Juticalpa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|