Ronda 1
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Março, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Março, Sábado
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
13 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Março, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
30 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Abril, Sábado
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
3 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Abril, Sábado
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
17 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Abril, Sábado
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
6:0
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
1 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Maio, Sábado
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
18 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Maio, Sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
1 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Junho, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
5 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
9 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Junho, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
21 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Junho, Sábado
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
29 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
5 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
26 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
2:5
|
|
27 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Julho, Domingo
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
17 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:6
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
2:6
|
|
24 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
2:3
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:2
|
|
|