Ronda 1
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
PSV Eindhoven – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
MVV – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Zwolle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
FC Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
Sparta – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Apeldoorn – Cambuur
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Zwolle – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Sparta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambuur – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Apeldoorn
|
|
5:1
|
|
Almere City – Veendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Willem II – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Den Bosch – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Emmen
|
|
4:1
|
|
MVV – Veendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Oss – Almere City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Zwolle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sparta – Volendam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Dordrecht – Willem II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cambuur – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veendam – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Willem II – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwolle – Sparta
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
Volendam – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Emmen – FC Oss
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Emmen – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
3:3
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Veendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sparta – FC Oss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Setembro, Domingo
|
Volendam – Cambuur
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Helmond Sport – Zwolle
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Almere City – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Sparta
|
|
0:1
|
|
MVV – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Cambuur
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Oss – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zwolle – Volendam
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Veendam – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cambuur – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Emmen – Volendam
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Veendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sparta – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Volendam – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambuur – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwolle – Telstar
|
|
7:3
|
|
MVV – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Oss – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
5:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Veendam – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Almere City – Dordrecht
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Oss – Veendam
|
|
4:4
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:3
|
|
Almere City – Zwolle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apeldoorn – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Sparta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
PSV Eindhoven – Willem II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Cambuur
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Fortuna Sittard – Telstar
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Helmond Sport – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambuur – FC Oss
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zwolle – Dordrecht
|
|
5:0
|
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
2:3
|
|
Veendam – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Willem II – Den Bosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Emmen – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sparta – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Volendam – Apeldoorn
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fortuna Sittard – Almere City
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Zwolle
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Sparta – Cambuur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Willem II – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Veendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
6 Novembro, Domingo
|
Volendam – Telstar
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
FC Oss – Dordrecht
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Telstar – Cambuur
|
|
2:5
|
|
Den Bosch – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Volendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
MVV – FC Oss
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veendam – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sparta – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Helmond Sport – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambuur – MVV
|
|
5:1
|
|
Emmen – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Sparta
|
|
0:6
|
|
Almere City – Den Bosch
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zwolle – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fortuna Sittard – Dordrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volendam – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Telstar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sparta – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Novembro, Domingo
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Willem II
|
|
0:7
|
|
28 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cambuur – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Den Bosch – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Sparta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – Apeldoorn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veendam – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zwolle – Cambuur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sparta – MVV
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Emmen – Zwolle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Dordrecht
|
|
2:3
|
|
FC Oss – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambuur – Veendam
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zwolle – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
4:2
|
|
Veendam – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Willem II – Cambuur
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Almere City – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Helmond Sport – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fortuna Sittard – Cambuur
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Oss – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Veendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Volendam
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Sparta – Zwolle
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
MVV – Willem II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Telstar – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwolle – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Volendam – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sparta – Dordrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambuur – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Veendam – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Oss – Cambuur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almere City – Emmen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Zwolle
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sábado
|
PSV Eindhoven – Veendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Den Bosch – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Apeldoorn – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
5 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Sparta – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambuur – Dordrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Almere City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Emmen – Veendam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telstar – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Zwolle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Telstar – Apeldoorn
|
|
1:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Sparta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almere City – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Emmen
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Zwolle – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Willem II – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Den Bosch – FC Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zwolle – MVV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Veendam – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – Telstar
|
|
3:2
|
|
FC Oss – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Willem II
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Cambuur – Sparta
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Apeldoorn – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Den Bosch – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – Veendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Volendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Emmen – Cambuur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Telstar – Zwolle
|
|
0:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
4:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – FC Oss
|
|
7:2
|
|
Sparta – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
2 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Willem II – Emmen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Veendam – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:4
|
|
FC Oss – Sparta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambuur – Volendam
|
|
4:1
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:2
|
|
MVV – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwolle – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
9 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Telstar – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volendam – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Willem II – Veendam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zwolle – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Março, Sábado
|
Fortuna Sittard – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Cambuur – Apeldoorn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
16 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Veendam – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apeldoorn – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:4
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sparta – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
FC Oss – Zwolle
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
23 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Almere City – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Volendam – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zwolle – Apeldoorn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cambuur – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emmen – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:4
|
|
Willem II – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Março, Sábado
|
Telstar – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Veendam – MVV
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
30 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Oss – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Veendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volendam – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apeldoorn – MVV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Den Bosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Abril, Domingo
|
Sparta – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambuur – Zwolle
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
PSV Eindhoven – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dordrecht – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Telstar – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:2
|
|
Veendam – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:2
|
|
MVV – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Volendam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zwolle – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
9 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Emmen – Telstar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta – Veendam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Volendam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Dordrecht
|
|
4:2
|
|
Den Bosch – MVV
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Almere City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cambuur – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
13 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
4:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Cambuur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veendam – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – Emmen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwolle – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
Willem II – Apeldoorn
|
|
5:0
|
|
FC Oss – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:3
|
|
MVV – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
20 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
PSV Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
4:3
|
|
Telstar – Volendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sparta – Apeldoorn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Emmen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – FC Oss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Almere City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Willem II – Zwolle
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Cambuur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
27 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
FC Oss – MVV
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apeldoorn – Den Bosch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zwolle – Veendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cambuur – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Willem II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Emmen – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|