Ronda 1
|
22 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Afan Lido
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
25 Agosto, Domingo
|
Aberystwyth Town – Afan Lido
|
|
3:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
29 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Agosto, Sábado
|
Afan Lido – Airbus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
6 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Bangor City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
6:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
12 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Afan Lido
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
19 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – Afan Lido
|
|
3:3
|
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
26 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Sábado
|
Afan Lido – Rhyl
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
3 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Afan Lido
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:3
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
11 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
4:4
|
|
Afan Lido – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Outubro, Sábado
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
17 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
TNS – Afan Lido
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
24 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
5:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
31 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rhyl – Afan Lido
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
7 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
0:4
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Afan Lido
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
14 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Afan Lido – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Novembro, Domingo
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
21 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Afan Lido – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Novembro, Sábado
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
28 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
12 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
7:0
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airbus – Afan Lido
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
19 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Afan Lido
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
25 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Prestatyn Town – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Talbot – Afan Lido
|
|
5:1
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
31 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rhyl – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Afan Lido – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
3 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Afan Lido – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
17 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
5:2
|
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Bala Town
|
|
1:6
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
5:2
|
|
|