Kolejka 1
|
27 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
2 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
7:1
|
|
4 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
4:1
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
7 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
11 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
17 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
24 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
31 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
6 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
5:1
|
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
13 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
27 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
5 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
11 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Viborg – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fyn – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
19 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
26 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Fyn – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Listopad, Sobota
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Listopad, Sobota
|
Fyn – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
22 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Listopad, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Fyn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
22 Marzec, Piątek
|
Skive – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Viborg – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
27 Marzec, Środa
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
AB – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fyn – AB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
3 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Skive – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
6 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fyn – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
11 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Hobro – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
3:2
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
18 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
23 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Fyn – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
1 Maj, Środa
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
7 Maj, Wtorek
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
5:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
AB – Vejle Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
15 Maj, Środa
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Maj, Czwartek
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
19 Maj, Niedziela
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hobro – Skive
|
|
3:4
|
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|