Kolejka 1
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
FK Riga – Valmieras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaks – FK RFS
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daugavpils – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Valmieras – Spartaks
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Metta / LU
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
FK Riga – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
4 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
FK Riga – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
5:1
|
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Kwiecień, Środa
|
????? ???? – Tukums-2000
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
9 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:5
|
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Tukums-2000 – FK RFS
|
|
0:10
|
|
Spartaks – ????? ????
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Kwiecień, Środa
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Valmieras – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
17 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Auda – FK Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Tukums-2000 – Liepaja
|
|
1:4
|
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
22 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
1:5
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
2:3
|
|
FK Riga – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Spartaks – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
3:0
|
|
FK RFS – FK Riga
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Kwiecień, Środa
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Tukums-2000 – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Tukums-2000 – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
FK RFS – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Maj, Niedziela
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
FK Riga – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:2
|
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Liepaja – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
????? ???? – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Auda
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartaks – FK Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
0:3
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
17 Maj, Wtorek
|
FK Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
????? ???? – Spartaks
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Maj, Środa
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Spartaks – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Valmieras
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Spartaks – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
16 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Auda – Spartaks
|
|
5:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
20 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
4:2
|
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
FK Riga – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Daugavpils – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK Riga – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartaks – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
29 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Valmieras – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Lipiec, Piątek
|
????? ???? – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Tukums-2000 – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
FK Riga – ????? ????
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Auda – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
????? ???? – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
6:1
|
|
FK Riga – Spartaks
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Sierpień, Środa
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Spartaks – ????? ????
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
5 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Valmieras – Tukums-2000
|
|
6:1
|
|
6 Sierpień, Sobota
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – ????? ????
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Spartaks – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
19 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
????? ???? – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Sierpień, Sobota
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Auda – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
26 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Valmieras – ????? ????
|
|
7:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Sierpień, Sobota
|
FK Riga – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartaks – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
2 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Spartaks – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
????? ???? – Metta / LU
|
|
0:3
|
|
FK RFS – FK Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
9 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Tukums-2000 – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
3:1
|
|
????? ???? – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
FK RFS – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
FK Riga – Liepaja
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
1:6
|
|
Metta / LU – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Auda – ????? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Wrzesień, Poniedziałek
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
29 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
????? ???? – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
6:0
|
|
Liepaja – Spartaks
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Spartaks – FK Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tukums-2000 – ????? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
FK RFS – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:2
|
|
????? ???? – Spartaks
|
|
1:3
|
|
FK Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Spartaks
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
????? ???? – FK RFS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
FK Riga – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daugavpils – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Liepaja – Tukums-2000
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
0:0
|
|
????? ???? – Valmieras
|
|
1:6
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Auda – Spartaks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – ????? ????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|