Giornata 1
|
14 agosto, lunedì
|
Bizertin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Medenine – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 agosto, martedì
|
Club Africain – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Stade Gabesien – Medenine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Metlaoui
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Esperance – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gabes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Ben Guerdane – Medenine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
8 settembre, venerdì
|
Medenine – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zarzis – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esperance – Gabes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Gabes – Medenine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
13 ottobre, venerdì
|
Medenine – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sfaxien – Zarzis
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ottobre, sabato
|
Stade Gabesien – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gabes – Metlaoui
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Ben Guerdane – Kairouan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Medenine – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zarzis – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Monastir – Zarzis
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Stade Gabesien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Medenine
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sfaxien – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Zarzis – Metlaoui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gabes – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Monastir
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 dicembre, venerdì
|
Medenine – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
15 novembre, mercoledì
|
Stade Tunisien – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Medenine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
5 dicembre, martedì
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zarzis – Medenine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Bizertin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 dicembre, giovedì
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
19 gennaio, venerdì
|
Bizertin – Zarzis
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 gennaio, sabato
|
Medenine – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Esperance
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
4:1
|
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Medenine – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zarzis – Gabes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 gennaio, martedì
|
Ben Guerdane – Metlaoui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Zarzis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bizertin – Medenine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gabes – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Monastir – Medenine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabes – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Zarzis – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
9 marzo, venerdì
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gabes – Sfaxien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Medenine – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 marzo, sabato
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zarzis – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
30 marzo, venerdì
|
Stade Gabesien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairouan – Gabes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Medenine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 marzo, sabato
|
Monastir – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Zarzis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
6 aprile, venerdì
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabes – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Medenine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 aprile, domenica
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
13 aprile, venerdì
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Medenine
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Gabes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Zarzis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
27 aprile, venerdì
|
Monastir – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zarzis – Esperance
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gabes – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:3
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Medenine
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|