Giornata 1
|
7 agosto, giovedì
|
Amiens – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colomiers – Strasburgo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lucon – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frejus – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:2
|
|
Parigi – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Chambly
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
14 agosto, giovedì
|
CA Bastia – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Parigi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Avranches – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strasburgo – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
21 agosto, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colomiers – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parigi – Strasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Amiens – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
28 agosto, giovedì
|
CA Bastia – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Parigi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istres – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 settembre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Parigi – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boulogne – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amiens – Chambly
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 settembre, venerdì
|
Colmar – Strasburgo
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
11 settembre, giovedì
|
Chambly – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frejus – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Parigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istres – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amiens – Lucon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
18 settembre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colomiers – Amiens
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Strasburgo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lucon – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parigi – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
25 settembre, giovedì
|
Lucon – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
5:0
|
|
Red Star – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – Parigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strasburgo – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
2 ottobre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Dunkerque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Chambly
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Strasburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parigi – Amiens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – CA Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frejus – Colmar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Chambly – Strasburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 ottobre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Red Star
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colmar – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Parigi – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Chambly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boulogne – Lucon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
6 novembre, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Red Star – Strasburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Parigi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Istres – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
Amiens – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
20 novembre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
Colmar – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Strasburgo – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parigi – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boulogne – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 gennaio, venerdì
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
27 novembre, giovedì
|
Istres – Strasburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amiens – CA Bastia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Parigi – Boulogne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chambly – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 novembre, venerdì
|
Dunkerque – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
Frejus – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
11 dicembre, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Lucon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Amiens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colmar – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
17 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Amiens – Strasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 dicembre, giovedì
|
Boulogne – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Red Star
|
|
0:5
|
|
Colomiers – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Avranches
|
|
2:2
|
|
Parigi – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
8 gennaio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strasburgo – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 gennaio, venerdì
|
Bourg Peronnas – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 aprile, lunedì
|
Avranches – Amiens
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 gennaio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Chambly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Avranches
|
|
4:2
|
|
Frejus – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Strasburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amiens – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Parigi – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 gennaio, giovedì
|
Colmar – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 gennaio, venerdì
|
Boulogne – CA Bastia
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
Lucon – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 gennaio, giovedì
|
CA Bastia – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Colomiers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Parigi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 marzo, lunedì
|
Chambly – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Epinal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
5 febbraio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucon – Istres
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Parigi – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
Boulogne – Strasburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colomiers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 marzo, lunedì
|
Amiens – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 aprile, lunedì
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 febbraio, giovedì
|
Dunkerque – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strasburgo – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Amiens
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 febbraio, venerdì
|
Red Star – Parigi
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 aprile, lunedì
|
Frejus – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
19 febbraio, giovedì
|
Bourg Peronnas – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Strasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colomiers – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colmar – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Parigi – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 marzo, martedì
|
Boulogne – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
5 marzo, giovedì
|
Amiens – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strasburgo – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Parigi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
12 marzo, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colomiers – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Strasburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Amiens
|
|
2:3
|
|
Parigi – Frejus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colmar – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
19 marzo, giovedì
|
Lucon – Epinal
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Colomiers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Parigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Strasburgo – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frejus – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
26 marzo, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Red Star
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Colomiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parigi – Lucon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
2 aprile, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Parigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – CA Bastia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Strasburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
9 aprile, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Amiens
|
|
3:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Istres
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Frejus
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Dunkerque
|
|
4:2
|
|
Avranches – Chambly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colmar – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parigi – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
16 aprile, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lucon – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chambly – Parigi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – CA Bastia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Strasburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Boulogne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
23 aprile, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Frejus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Boulogne – Parigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 aprile, venerdì
|
Red Star – Chambly
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
30 aprile, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lucon – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chambly – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frejus – Strasburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parigi – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istres – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
7 maggio, giovedì
|
Consolat Marseille – Parigi
|
|
1:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Lucon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colmar – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Chambly
|
|
3:1
|
|
Strasburgo – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 maggio, venerdì
|
Bourg Peronnas – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
14 maggio, giovedì
|
Colomiers – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Strasburgo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Frejus – Red Star
|
|
3:4
|
|
Colmar – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parigi – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – CA Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amiens – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
21 maggio, giovedì
|
CA Bastia – Parigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Amiens
|
|
3:3
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avranches – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strasburgo – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Colmar
|
|
3:4
|
|
|