Journée 1
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Rentistas – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:4
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, samedi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 juillet, dimanche
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 août, lundi
|
Penarol – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 août, dimanche
|
Albion F.C. – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
10 août, mercredi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Montevideo Wander – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Penarol – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion F.C. – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Nacional – Penarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Fenix M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerrito – River Plate
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Boston River – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torque – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rentistas – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 août, dimanche
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Danubio – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerrito – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Albion F.C. – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 août, lundi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Liverpool M – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torque – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Boston River – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Danubio
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Penarol – Rentistas
|
|
2:2
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
12 septembre, lundi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 septembre, mardi
|
Albion F.C. – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rentistas – Torque
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 septembre, mercredi
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Fenix M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Cerro Largo – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 septembre, dimanche
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 septembre, lundi
|
Torque – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 septembre, dimanche
|
Albion F.C. – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerrito – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torque – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Def. Sporting – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenix M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boston River – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Montevideo Wander – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Cerrito – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Torque – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Boston River
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 octobre, dimanche
|
Penarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
10 octobre, lundi
|
Fenix M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 octobre, mardi
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 octobre, mercredi
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion F.C. – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Rentistas – Fenix M
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Danubio – Albion F.C.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 octobre, dimanche
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 octobre, lundi
|
Cerrito – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
River Plate – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Def. Sporting – Rentistas
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerrito
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
Boston River – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion F.C. – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|