Journée 1
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
27 septembre, mercredi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
18 octobre, mercredi
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
6:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 octobre, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 octobre, lundi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
15 novembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 novembre, jeudi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
19 novembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 novembre, lundi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 décembre, mercredi
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
28 novembre, mardi
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:9
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 novembre, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
2 décembre, samedi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 avril, mardi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
7 février, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
7:0
|
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
20 février, mardi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 février, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
30 mars, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:5
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 mars, samedi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
5 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 avril, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
18 avril, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 avril, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 avril, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
23 avril, lundi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 avril, mardi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
3:4
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
28 avril, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 avril, dimanche
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
|