Journée 1
|
30 août, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 août, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 septembre, samedi
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
5 septembre, mercredi
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 septembre, vendredi
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 septembre, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
12 septembre, mercredi
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 septembre, samedi
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 septembre, dimanche
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
4 octobre, jeudi
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 octobre, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 octobre, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 octobre, lundi
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 octobre, jeudi
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 novembre, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
3 novembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
Citizen AA – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:3
|
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
19 décembre, mercredi
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 décembre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 décembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tuen Mun – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
17 janvier, jeudi
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 janvier, mercredi
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 janvier, jeudi
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 février, vendredi
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Tuen Mun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
28 février, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 mars, samedi
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mars, dimanche
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 avril, mercredi
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
17 avril, mercredi
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Sun Hei – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:8
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|