|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Tuzlaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Altinordu – Eyupspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Kocaelispor – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Manisa – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 novembre, dimanche
|
Eyupspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Genclerbirligi – Bursaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
Istanbulspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, samedi
|
Keciorengucu – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altinordu – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 décembre, mardi
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Altinordu – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 décembre, dimanche
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragücü – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
9 décembre, jeudi
|
Genclerbirligi – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 décembre, vendredi
|
Tuzlaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
13 décembre, lundi
|
Altinordu – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 décembre, mardi
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 décembre, mercredi
|
Adanaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 décembre, vendredi
|
Balikesirspor – Altinordu
|
|
3:4
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Boluspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 décembre, samedi
|
Genclerbirligi – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 décembre, dimanche
|
Denizlispor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
23 décembre, jeudi
|
Altinordu – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 décembre, vendredi
|
Bandirmaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bursaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 décembre, samedi
|
Ümraniyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragücü – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
7 janvier, vendredi
|
Ümraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Adanaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ankaragücü – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 janvier, samedi
|
Boluspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 janvier, dimanche
|
Altinordu – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
13 janvier, jeudi
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 janvier, vendredi
|
Denizlispor – Manisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 janvier, samedi
|
Tuzlaspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bursaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 janvier, dimanche
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
20 janvier, jeudi
|
Samsunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 janvier, vendredi
|
Ankaragücü – Denizlispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altinordu – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 janvier, samedi
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 mars, mercredi
|
Eyupspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Denizlispor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 février, dimanche
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
10 février, jeudi
|
Samsunspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balikesirspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 février, samedi
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Manisa – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
14 février, lundi
|
Genclerbirligi – Samsunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bursaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 février, mardi
|
Denizlispor – Altinordu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 février, mercredi
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Balikesirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragücü – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Denizlispor
|
|
5:0
|
|
20 février, dimanche
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Manisa – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Denizlispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Ankaragücü – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Altinordu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Tuzlaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bursaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Balikesirspor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Istanbulspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Boluspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Altinordu
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Manisa – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mars, dimanche
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Tuzlaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Keciorengucu – Bursaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Altinordu – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balikesirspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kocaelispor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ankaragücü – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Manisa – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Denizlispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 avril, dimanche
|
Eyupspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Denizlispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bursaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altinordu – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 avril, samedi
|
Samsunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragücü – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
18 avril, lundi
|
Bursaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Denizlispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 avril, mardi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manisa – Balikesirspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ankaragücü – Altinordu
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 avril, mercredi
|
Adanaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bursaspor – Denizlispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Balikesirspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boluspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Samsunspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
30 avril, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manisa – Bursaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Balikesirspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragücü – Samsunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Balikesirspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boluspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Altinordu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Denizlispor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bursaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Denizlispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altinordu – Balikesirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bursaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
19 mai, jeudi
|
Tuzlaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Balikesirspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boluspor – Altinordu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Denizlispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Genclerbirligi – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bursaspor – Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:2
|
|
|