Jornada 1
|
4 de agosto, jueves
|
Benfica – Arouca
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Porto – Maritimo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Casa Pia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Boavista
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga – Sporting
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 de agosto, domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Famalicao – Braga
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Casa Pia – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting – Rio Ave
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Boavista – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de agosto, domingo
|
Maritimo – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arouca – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Portimonense
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de agosto, jueves
|
Estoril Praia – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Arouca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Sporting
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Braga – Maritimo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Portimonense – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de agosto, lunes
|
Benfica – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Pacos Ferreira – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Sporting – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boavista – Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maritimo – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Famalicao – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Ave – Porto
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arouca – Braga
|
|
0:6
|
|
28 de agosto, domingo
|
Guimaraes – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vizela – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Benfica – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Gil Vicente – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Braga – Guimaraes
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Portimonense – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Arouca
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de septiembre, domingo
|
Boavista – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Guimaraes – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Famalicao – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting – Portimonense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Porto – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Maritimo – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arouca – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Braga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Casa Pia
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
Vizela – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Portimonense – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Porto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boavista – Sporting
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
Benfica – Maritimo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Braga – Vizela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arouca – Guimaraes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Porto – Braga
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sporting – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vizela – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guimaraes – Benfica
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Rio Ave – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Boavista
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
Maritimo – Casa Pia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
Gil Vicente – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Benfica – Rio Ave
|
|
4:2
|
|
Portimonense – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Casa Pia – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boavista – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de octubre, domingo
|
Arouca – Famalicao
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Porto – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Sporting – Casa Pia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Braga
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vizela – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Boavista
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maritimo – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de octubre, domingo
|
Rio Ave – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de octubre, jueves
|
Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Arouca – Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Porto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Boavista – Vizela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Rio Ave
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de octubre, domingo
|
Guimaraes – Famalicao
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
3 de noviembre, jueves
|
Gil Vicente – Portimonense
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
Porto – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sporting – Guimaraes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vizela – Arouca
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Estoril Praia – Benfica
|
|
1:5
|
|
Rio Ave – Boavista
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de noviembre, domingo
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Arouca – Rio Ave
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boavista – Porto
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
Benfica – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Maritimo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Vizela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Famalicao – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de noviembre, domingo
|
Santa Clara – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
22 de diciembre, jueves
|
Rio Ave – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de diciembre, martes
|
Porto – Arouca
|
|
5:1
|
|
Portimonense – Casa Pia
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sporting – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de diciembre, jueves
|
Braga – Benfica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vizela – Guimaraes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Famalicao
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 de febrero, miércoles
|
Estoril Praia – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
4 de enero, miércoles
|
Santa Clara – Braga
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 de enero, jueves
|
Famalicao – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de enero, viernes
|
Guimaraes – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arouca – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Porto
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de enero, sábado
|
Boavista – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo – Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
12 de enero, jueves
|
Portimonense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de enero, viernes
|
Rio Ave – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vizela – Maritimo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga – Boavista
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Porto – Famalicao
|
|
4:1
|
|
Benfica – Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Casa Pia
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
19 de enero, jueves
|
Sporting – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arouca – Portimonense
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
Pacos Ferreira – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guimaraes – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Maritimo – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 de enero, domingo
|
Boavista – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Casa Pia – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Famalicao – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Rio Ave
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boavista – Portimonense
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 de enero, domingo
|
Guimaraes – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de enero, lunes
|
Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Maritimo – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arouca – Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de febrero, miércoles
|
Sporting – Braga
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Boavista
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica – Casa Pia
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Porto – Vizela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga – Famalicao
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de febrero, domingo
|
Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de febrero, lunes
|
Rio Ave – Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de enero, miércoles
|
Pacos Ferreira – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
Vizela – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Arouca – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guimaraes – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Sporting – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Famalicao – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de febrero, domingo
|
Rio Ave – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de febrero, lunes
|
Boavista – Casa Pia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Gil Vicente – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portimonense – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto – Rio Ave
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Braga – Arouca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Famalicao
|
|
1:3
|
|
Casa Pia – Guimaraes
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 de febrero, lunes
|
Benfica – Boavista
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Famalicao – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Arouca – Casa Pia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vizela – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritimo – Santa Clara
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Porto – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Boavista
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Sporting – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
Guimaraes – Braga
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Boavista – Arouca
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Vizela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Porto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Braga – Rio Ave
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Maritimo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Guimaraes
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Casa Pia – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Porto – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vizela – Braga
|
|
0:4
|
|
Guimaraes – Arouca
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Sporting – Boavista
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maritimo – Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rio Ave – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
Famalicao – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
16 de marzo, jueves
|
Santa Clara – Rio Ave
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arouca – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Guimaraes
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Braga – Porto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boavista – Famalicao
|
|
1:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Maritimo
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de abril, martes
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
30 de marzo, jueves
|
Estoril Praia – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Sporting – Santa Clara
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vizela – Casa Pia
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Rio Ave – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo – Boavista
|
|
4:2
|
|
Porto – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Famalicao – Arouca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
Benfica – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boavista – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Pacos Ferreira – Famalicao
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arouca – Maritimo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braga – Estoril Praia
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Casa Pia – Sporting
|
|
3:4
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Famalicao – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Estoril Praia – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Porto – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Rio Ave – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de abril, domingo
|
Vizela – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Casa Pia – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Boavista – Rio Ave
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Famalicao – Maritimo
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Arouca – Vizela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Guimaraes – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Rio Ave – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vizela – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo – Guimaraes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braga – Portimonense
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Estoril Praia – Santa Clara
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sporting – Famalicao
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto – Boavista
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Casa Pia – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Benfica – Braga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Maritimo – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guimaraes – Vizela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Sporting
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 de mayo, domingo
|
Famalicao – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arouca – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
11 de mayo, jueves
|
Gil Vicente – Boavista
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Sporting – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vizela – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica
|
|
1:5
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Porto – Casa Pia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Braga – Santa Clara
|
|
5:3
|
|
Rio Ave – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de mayo, domingo
|
Estoril Praia – Arouca
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Maritimo – Vizela
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Boavista – Braga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arouca – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Porto
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Casa Pia – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Rio Ave
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting – Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
25 de mayo, jueves
|
Rio Ave – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vizela – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Porto – Guimaraes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica – Santa Clara
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Arouca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Boavista
|
|
1:4
|
|
Estoril Praia – Maritimo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|