Spieltag 1
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Istanbulspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Besiktas – Kayserispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Giresunspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Ankaragücü – Konyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Trabzonspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Kayserispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Giresunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Sivasspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Alanyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 August, Sonntag
|
Konyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Hatayspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
5:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Besiktas – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Istanbulspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sivasspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Gaziantep BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
5:2
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Adana Demirspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Ankaragücü
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Kasimpasa – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Sivasspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragücü – Besiktas
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 September, Sonntag
|
Galatasaray – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Alanyaspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Konyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Kasimpasa – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Adana Demirspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Besiktas – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Hatayspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Galatasaray – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Besiktas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Istanbul BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Sivasspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Kasimpasa – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Konyaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Gaziantep BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Antalyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
5:4
|
|
9 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Sivasspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Konyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Istanbul BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Besiktas – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Ankaragücü – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ümraniyespor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Adana Demirspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Hatayspor – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Konyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ankaragücü – Hatayspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Besiktas – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:5
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Istanbul BB – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Kasimpasa – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Galatasaray – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Trabzonspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 November, Sonntag
|
Hatayspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Sivasspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Ankaragücü – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Istanbul BB – Galatasaray
|
|
0:7
|
|
Sivasspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Giresunspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Kayserispor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Besiktas – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
22 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hatayspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Dezember, Samstag
|
Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
26 Dezember, Montag
|
Fenerbahce – Hatayspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Istanbulspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Trabzonspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Besiktas – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
2 Januar, Montag
|
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Januar, Dienstag
|
Galatasaray – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Trabzonspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Besiktas – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Januar, Samstag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Konyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ankaragücü – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Januar, Sonntag
|
Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
12 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Galatasaray – Hatayspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Konyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Gaziantep BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Adana Demirspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galatasaray – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Alanyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Januar, Sonntag
|
Ümraniyespor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Besiktas – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Hatayspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:4
|
|
Antalyaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ankaragücü – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Istanbul BB – Konyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
30 Januar, Montag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 Januar, Dienstag
|
Galatasaray – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Hatayspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Giresunspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Kayserispor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Sivasspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Fenerbahce – Konyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Kayserispor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Sivasspor
|
|
4:3
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Konyaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Besiktas – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Giresunspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Galatasaray – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ankaragücü – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
Istanbulspor – Sivasspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Konyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Kasimpasa – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Galatasaray – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Istanbul BB – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Besiktas
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 April, Sonntag
|
Istanbulspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Konyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Ankaragücü – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Sivasspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 April, Sonntag
|
Kayserispor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Kayserispor
|
|
6:0
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Adana Demirspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Hatayspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Konyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
17 April, Montag
|
Alanyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Istanbul BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 April, Mittwoch
|
Ankaragücü – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Ümraniyespor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Adana Demirspor – Kayserispor
|
|
5:3
|
|
Galatasaray – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kasimpasa – Konyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 April, Sonntag
|
Giresunspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:4
|
|
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
27 April, Donnerstag
|
Alanyaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Konyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragücü – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Besiktas – Galatasaray
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 April, Sonntag
|
Istanbulspor – Giresunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Adana Demirspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Antalyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Mai, Sonntag
|
Galatasaray – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ankaragücü
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
15 Mai, Montag
|
Alanyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Mai, Dienstag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Besiktas – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ankaragücü – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Galatasaray – Sivasspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Ankaragücü
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Giresunspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 Mai, Sonntag
|
Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
29 Mai, Montag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sivasspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragücü – Galatasaray
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
2 Juni, Freitag
|
Ümraniyespor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Besiktas
|
|
2:5
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Ankaragücü
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Konyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Juni, Samstag
|
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
5 Juni, Montag
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Juni, Dienstag
|
Ankaragücü – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Besiktas – Konyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
|