Spieltag 1
|
30 August, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 August, Samstag
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 September, Dienstag
|
Lushnja – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
13 September, Freitag
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bylis – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 September, Samstag
|
Flamurtari – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tirana – Lushnja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besa – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
17 September, Dienstag
|
Lushnja – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kastrioti – Besa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
20 September, Freitag
|
Besa – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lushnja – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 September, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
27 September, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bylis – Besa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 September, Samstag
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Lushnja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
1 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Lushnja – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Vllaznia – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
4 Oktober, Freitag
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besa – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Oktober, Samstag
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Lushnja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Oktober, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
17 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Oktober, Freitag
|
Lushnja – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Besa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
25 Oktober, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Lushnja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktober, Samstag
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besa – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
31 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 November, Freitag
|
Lushnja – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 November, Samstag
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
8 November, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bylis – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 November, Samstag
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besa – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Lushnja
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
22 November, Freitag
|
Besa – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kukesi – Lushnja
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 November, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
29 November, Freitag
|
Teuta – Besa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lushnja – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 November, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skënderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
20 Dezember, Freitag
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lushnja – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Samstag
|
Besa – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
31 Januar, Freitag
|
Besa – Laci
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Februar, Samstag
|
Bylis – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Lushnja
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Besa
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Februar, Samstag
|
Lushnja – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Lushnja
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Februar, Samstag
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Besa – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Montag
|
Teuta – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
21 Februar, Freitag
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lushnja – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Februar, Samstag
|
Tirana – Besa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
28 Februar, Freitag
|
Besa – Lushnja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 März, Samstag
|
Partizani Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
7 März, Freitag
|
Lushnja – Flamurtari
|
|
2:4
|
|
Skënderbeu – Bylis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Besa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
11 März, Dienstag
|
Laci – Lushnja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 März, Donnerstag
|
Besa – Flamurtari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
14 März, Freitag
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lushnja – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 März, Samstag
|
Besa – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
21 März, Freitag
|
Teuta – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 März, Freitag
|
Skënderbeu – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 März, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Lushnja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
4 April, Freitag
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skënderbeu – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 April, Samstag
|
Kastrioti – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lushnja – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
11 April, Freitag
|
Besa – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Lushnja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 April, Samstag
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
18 April, Freitag
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 April, Samstag
|
Skënderbeu – Besa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lushnja – Flamurtari
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
25 April, Freitag
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besa – Lushnja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Skënderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
29 April, Dienstag
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skënderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bylis – Besa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lushnja – Teuta
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
4 April, Freitag
|
Partizani Tirana – Skënderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
6:0
|
|
Besa – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Lushnja
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
9 Mai, Freitag
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skënderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Flamurtari
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tirana – Besa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lushnja – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:4
|
|
|