Spieltag 1
|
3 August, Donnerstag
|
Hallescher FC – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Dynamo Dresden – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lübeck – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
1860 München – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Freiburg II – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulm – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Waldhof – Lübeck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saarbrücken – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Duisburg – 1860 München
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arminia – Münster
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Dortmund II – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
RW Essen – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
21 August, Montag
|
1860 München – Lübeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 August, Dienstag
|
Viktoria Köln – RW Essen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Verl
|
|
4:3
|
|
Regensburg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Duisburg – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Sandhausen – 1860 München
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Viktoria Köln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Verl – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lübeck – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
RW Essen – Münster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waldhof – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Saarbrücken – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Freiburg II – RW Essen
|
|
0:2
|
|
1860 München – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Lübeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Münster – Waldhof
|
|
1:3
|
|
Verl – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Viktoria Köln – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Regensburg – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
14 September, Donnerstag
|
Duisburg – Verl
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 September, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Münster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – 1860 München
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lübeck – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Köln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Freiburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Waldhof – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Viktoria Köln – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – 1860 München
|
|
0:2
|
|
Münster – Lübeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Freiburg II – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ulm – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Aue
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Arminia – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:6
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Waldhof – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Viktoria Köln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Ulm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lübeck – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Münster
|
|
0:0
|
|
1860 München – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Aue – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Dortmund II – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktober, Montag
|
Viktoria Köln – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Sandhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ulm – 1860 München
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Lübeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Münster – Aue
|
|
4:0
|
|
Regensburg – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – RW Essen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Sandhausen – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Verl
|
|
0:5
|
|
Waldhof – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:1
|
|
1860 München – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Dortmund II
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Lübeck – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Regensburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hallescher FC – Münster
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
12 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Dortmund II – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Oktober, Freitag
|
Arminia – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Lübeck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ulm – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:3
|
|
Münster – 1860 München
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 November, Montag
|
Freiburg II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 November, Dienstag
|
Saarbrücken – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
19 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Waldhof – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Dynamo Dresden – Münster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
1860 München – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lübeck – Viktoria Köln
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sandhausen – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aue – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Unterhaching – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Duisburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Münster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Köln – 1860 München
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Freiburg II – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Verl – Lübeck
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 November, Samstag
|
Saarbrücken – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Aue – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
1860 München – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lübeck – Unterhaching
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Münster – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Köln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Viktoria Köln – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:5
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Saarbrücken – 1860 München
|
|
2:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Lübeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
RW Essen – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ulm
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Münster
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Waldhof – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
1860 München – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulm – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Münster – Viktoria Köln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lübeck – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Arminia – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Lübeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Münster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Ulm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
RW Essen – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Regensburg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Verl – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – 1860 München
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Februar, Dienstag
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Hallescher FC – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Freiburg II – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:4
|
|
1860 München – RW Essen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ulm – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lübeck – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
Aue – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Dynamo Dresden – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
14 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
RW Essen – Lübeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
Waldhof – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Münster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Sandhausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Verl – Ulm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
Arminia – 1860 München
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:4
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
18 Dezember, Montag
|
RW Essen – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Lübeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrücken – Ulm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Waldhof – 1860 München
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Münster
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Duisburg – Freiburg II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Arminia – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Aue – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
1860 München – Duisburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lübeck – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Münster – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Februar, Dienstag
|
Viktoria Köln – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
22 Januar, Montag
|
RW Essen – Viktoria Köln
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waldhof – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Verl – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lübeck – 1860 München
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Januar, Dienstag
|
Ingolstadt – Münster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Hallescher FC – Waldhof
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Regensburg – Arminia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Lübeck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Verl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Duisburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
1860 München – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
1 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Freiburg II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sandhausen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Viktoria Köln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – 1860 München
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lübeck – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Ingolstadt – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Münster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Viktoria Köln – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Freiburg II – Arminia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ulm – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Münster – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Lübeck
|
|
7:2
|
|
Verl – Duisburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Hallescher FC – Aue
|
|
2:3
|
|
1860 München – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 April, Dienstag
|
Saarbrücken – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Ingolstadt – Freiburg II
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Regensburg
|
|
6:3
|
|
Lübeck – Münster
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
5:2
|
|
Arminia – Unterhaching
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisburg – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Waldhof – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:2
|
|
1860 München – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Münster – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Viktoria Köln – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Dortmund II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Verl – 1860 München
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – RW Essen
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Freiburg II – Waldhof
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Lübeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Sandhausen – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Regensburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
1860 München – Ulm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lübeck – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Münster
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Ingolstadt – Viktoria Köln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Verl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Dynamo Dresden – 1860 München
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Viktoria Köln – Waldhof
|
|
2:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Lübeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Münster – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrücken – Aue
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Ulm – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – RW Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
15 März, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
1860 München – Münster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lübeck – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Viktoria Köln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Saarbrücken
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Viktoria Köln – Lübeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – 1860 München
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Münster – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saarbrücken – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
5 April, Freitag
|
RW Essen – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
1860 München – Viktoria Köln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Münster – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lübeck – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Saarbrücken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Saarbrücken – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Münster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – 1860 München
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Lübeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Sandhausen – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
1860 München – Saarbrücken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Münster – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lübeck – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Viktoria Köln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Saarbrücken – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Münster
|
|
- : -
|
|
RW Essen – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – 1860 München
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Lübeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Sandhausen – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Viktoria Köln
|
|
- : -
|
|
1860 München – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Münster – Saarbrücken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lübeck – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Saarbrücken – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Köln – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
RW Essen – 1860 München
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Lübeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Münster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
1860 München – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Münster – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Saarbrücken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lübeck – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Viktoria Köln
|
|
- : -
|
|
|