Тур 1
|
2 августа, суббота
|
Гандзасар – Мика
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 августа, воскресенье
|
Алашкерт – Арарат
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 августа, среда
|
Ширак – Бананц
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пюник – Улисс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
9 августа, суббота
|
Арарат – Ширак
|
|
0:2
|
|
Мика – Алашкерт
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 августа, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Гандзасар
|
|
2:0
|
|
Улисс – Бананц
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
16 августа, суббота
|
Гандзасар – Улисс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Пюник
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 августа, воскресенье
|
Бананц – Арарат
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ширак – Мика
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
23 августа, суббота
|
Улисс – Арарат
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мика – Бананц
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 августа, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Ширак
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гандзасар – Алашкерт
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
30 августа, суббота
|
Арарат – Мика
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 августа, воскресенье
|
Алашкерт – Улисс
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 ноября, вторник
|
Бананц – Пюник
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ширак – Гандзасар
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
13 сентября, суббота
|
Пюник – Арарат
|
|
4:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Ширак
|
|
2:0
|
|
Улисс – Мика
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 сентября, воскресенье
|
Гандзасар – Бананц
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
20 сентября, суббота
|
Бананц – Алашкерт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ширак – Улисс
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 сентября, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Гандзасар
|
|
1:5
|
|
Мика – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
27 сентября, суббота
|
Мика – Гандзасар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Улисс – Пюник
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 сентября, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Алашкерт
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бананц – Ширак
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
4 октября, суббота
|
Бананц – Улисс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ширак – Арарат
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 октября, воскресенье
|
Алашкерт – Мика
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гандзасар – Пюник
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
18 октября, суббота
|
Пюник – Алашкерт
|
|
3:3
|
|
Улисс – Гандзасар
|
|
7:1
|
|
19 октября, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Бананц
|
|
4:6
|
|
Мика – Ширак
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
25 октября, суббота
|
Арарат – Улисс
|
|
2:3
|
|
Бананц – Мика
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 октября, воскресенье
|
Ширак – Пюник
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Гандзасар
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
1 ноября, суббота
|
Улисс – Алашкерт
|
|
5:1
|
|
Гандзасар – Ширак
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 ноября, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Бананц
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мика – Арарат
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
8 ноября, суббота
|
Арарат – Пюник
|
|
0:3
|
|
Мика – Улисс
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 ноября, воскресенье
|
Бананц – Гандзасар
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ширак – Алашкерт
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
22 ноября, суббота
|
Алашкерт – Бананц
|
|
0:0
|
|
Улисс – Ширак
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 ноября, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Мика
|
|
5:0
|
|
Гандзасар – Арарат
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
29 ноября, суббота
|
Гандзасар – Мика
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пюник – Улисс
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 ноября, воскресенье
|
Ширак – Бананц
|
|
2:2
|
|
Алашкерт – Арарат
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
1 марта, воскресенье
|
Мика – Алашкерт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Арарат – Ширак
|
|
2:4
|
|
Улисс – Бананц
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 мая, среда
|
Пюник – Гандзасар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
7 марта, суббота
|
Алашкерт – Пюник
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 марта, воскресенье
|
Бананц – Арарат
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ширак – Мика
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 апреля, среда
|
Гандзасар – Улисс
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
14 марта, суббота
|
Мика – Бананц
|
|
2:2
|
|
Улисс – Арарат
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 марта, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Ширак
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гандзасар – Алашкерт
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
21 марта, суббота
|
Бананц – Пюник
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ширак – Гандзасар
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 марта, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Мика
|
|
0:1
|
|
Алашкерт – Улисс
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
4 апреля, суббота
|
Улисс – Мика
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пюник – Арарат
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 апреля, воскресенье
|
Гандзасар – Бананц
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Ширак
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
11 апреля, суббота
|
Бананц – Алашкерт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ширак – Улисс
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 апреля, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Гандзасар
|
|
0:2
|
|
Мика – Пюник
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
18 апреля, суббота
|
Улисс – Пюник
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мика – Гандзасар
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 апреля, воскресенье
|
Бананц – Ширак
|
|
3:6
|
|
Арарат – Алашкерт
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
25 апреля, суббота
|
Ширак – Арарат
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бананц – Улисс
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 апреля, воскресенье
|
Алашкерт – Мика
|
|
1:2
|
|
Гандзасар – Пюник
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
2 мая, суббота
|
Пюник – Алашкерт
|
|
3:1
|
|
Улисс – Гандзасар
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 мая, воскресенье
|
Мика – Ширак
|
|
2:2
|
|
Арарат – Бананц
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
9 мая, суббота
|
Арарат – Улисс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Бананц – Мика
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 мая, воскресенье
|
Ширак – Пюник
|
|
0:2
|
|
Алашкерт – Гандзасар
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
16 мая, суббота
|
Гандзасар – Ширак
|
|
3:3
|
|
Улисс – Алашкерт
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 мая, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Бананц
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мика – Арарат
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
23 мая, суббота
|
Арарат – Пюник
|
|
2:2
|
|
Мика – Улисс
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 мая, воскресенье
|
Бананц – Гандзасар
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ширак – Алашкерт
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
30 мая, суббота
|
Пюник – Мика
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гандзасар – Арарат
|
|
0:3
|
|
Улисс – Ширак
|
|
0:4
|
|
Алашкерт – Бананц
|
|
3:1
|
|
|