|
Hafta 2
|
1 ekim, perşembe
|
Lamia – Panegialios
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Zakynthiakos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Acharnaikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chania – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Trikala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Larisa – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 kasım, salı
|
Kissamikos – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kerkyra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
9 ekim, cuma
|
Panelefsiniakos – Kerkyra
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 ekim, cuma
|
Panegialios – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zakynthiakos – Kissamikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trikala – Kallithea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Agrotikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 ekim, pazar
|
Apollon Smyrni – Acharnaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Agrotikos – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Larisa – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 ekim, cumartesi
|
Panegialios – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Trikala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerkyra – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 ekim, pazar
|
Kallithea – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chania – Kissamikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Acharnaikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lamia – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Kissamikos – Larisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Panserraikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chania – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zakynthiakos – Kerkyra
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 kasım, cumartesi
|
Acharnaikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panelefsiniakos – Trikala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 kasım, pazar
|
Olympiakos V – Panegialios
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
13 kasım, cuma
|
Larisa – Agrotikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 kasım, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Zakynthiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trikala – Panserraikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lamia – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Acharnaikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 kasım, pazar
|
Panegialios – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkyra – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Zakynthiakos – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panelefsiniakos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lamia – Panachaiki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Agrotikos – Panegialios
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 kasım, pazartesi
|
Acharnaikos – Kerkyra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 kasım, pazartesi
|
Chania – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
26 kasım, perşembe
|
Panserraikos – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kerkyra – Lamia
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 kasım, cuma
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Acharnaikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Agrotikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trikala – Chania
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panegialios – Kallithea
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Zakynthiakos – Chania
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kissamikos – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Kallithea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Agrotikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Acharnaikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Kerkyra – Panegialios
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trikala – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Chania – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trikala – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Panserraikos – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympiakos V – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Acharnaikos – Lamia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zakynthiakos – Panegialios
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Kerkyra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Zakynthiakos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 şubat, cumartesi
|
Agrotikos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panserraikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chania – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Trikala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Acharnaikos – Panegialios
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 şubat, pazartesi
|
Kallithea – Kerkyra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lamia – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 mart, salı
|
Panachaiki – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
11 şubat, perşembe
|
Apollon Smyrni – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 şubat, cumartesi
|
Panegialios – Lamia
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 şubat, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trikala – Agrotikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkyra – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Acharnaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 şubat, pazartesi
|
Panelefsiniakos – Larisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 şubat, pazartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Zakynthiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
18 şubat, perşembe
|
Acharnaikos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 şubat, cumartesi
|
Kissamikos – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chania – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lamia – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerkyra – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Larisa – Panegialios
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 şubat, pazar
|
Panachaiki – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Trikala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Larisa – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Acharnaikos – Kissamikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Panegialios – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lamia – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkyra – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Kallithea – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panegialios
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Zakynthiakos – Panachaiki
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Kerkyra
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Panelefsiniakos – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chania – Kallithea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trikala – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Larisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Agrotikos – Acharnaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kallithea – Acharnaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trikala – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panegialios – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Larisa – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 mart, pazar
|
Kerkyra – Zakynthiakos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lamia – Agrotikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 nisan, çarşamba
|
Panachaiki – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Agrotikos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 mart, cumartesi
|
Panserraikos – Trikala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallithea – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Panegialios
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zakynthiakos – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chania – Kerkyra
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 mart, pazartesi
|
Panelefsiniakos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Acharnaikos – Panachaiki
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Larisa – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Kissamikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kerkyra – Acharnaikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panegialios – Agrotikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 nisan, pazar
|
Trikala – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Panachaiki – Lamia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
26 nisan, salı
|
Panserraikos – Lamia
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 nisan, salı
|
Olympiakos V – Kallithea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ergotelis – Kerkyra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zakynthiakos – Acharnaikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Agrotikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Panegialios
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chania – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trikala – Larisa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Panelefsiniakos – Agrotikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Lamia – Zakynthiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kallithea – Kissamikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panegialios – Trikala
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 mayıs, pazar
|
Acharnaikos – Chania
|
|
SUSP
|
|
Kerkyra – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Kerkyra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trikala – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Zakynthiakos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Panachaiki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Acharnaikos – Panelefsiniakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Agrotikos – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Panegialios
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chania – Lamia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Anagennisi Karditsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Panegialios – Zakynthiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panelefsiniakos – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Trikala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Agrotikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lamia – Acharnaikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerkyra – Kissamikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Panserraikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Larisa – Chania
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|